Připojení: DSL/ADSL

Vyberte graf: Rychlost downloaduRychlost uploaduOdezva / pingPočet testů

DSL/ADSL dle okresů

Typ připojení Hodnocení Počet
testů
Down
kbit/s
Up
kbit/s
Odezva
ms
Benešov35126,194.210,068.026.9
Beroun30423,796.33,869.424.3
Blansko19725,384.44,405.225.5
Brno-město86938,868.56,243.326.9
Brno-venkov58628,654.44,319.722.3
Bruntál35032,870.24,478.424.0
Břeclav25827,601.64,171.624.8
Česká Lípa42725,999.33,878.427.5
České Budějovice14327,650.35,162.224.7
Český Krumlov7527,320.44,561.943.0
Děčín75023,471.83,537.430.6
Domažlice37522,994.33,245.122.4
Frýdek-Místek70827,963.84,202.928.9
Havlíčkův Brod7431,000.44,814.420.4
Hodonín19126,093.94,588.220.3
Hradec Králové35428,413.29,426.220.7
Cheb35349,547.27,485.527.6
Chomutov19923,576.63,248.334.9
Chrudim16724,994.73,808.224.3
Jablonec nad Nisou33225,643.13,984.626.9
Jeseník4932,233.54,146.525.7
Jičín21117,955.92,818.829.7
Jihlava14536,015.49,459.368.2
Jindřichův Hradec9732,231.04,995.423.3
Karlovy Vary51932,742.35,174.119.4
Karviná35528,014.44,137.632.4
Kladno50726,709.93,684.629.9
Klatovy10025,917.73,868.335.6
Kolín19527,426.43,632.342.5
Kroměříž27834,371.94,373.024.6
Kutná Hora15321,550.73,267.724.2
Liberec109926,766.54,105.120.8
Litoměřice35927,234.04,164.821.2
Louny37125,325.15,348.220.9
Mělník29226,308.84,038.324.6
Mladá Boleslav40224,213.93,967.927.8
Most8235,727.25,034.135.5
Náchod35934,742.64,967.217.7
Nový Jičín43427,121.24,768.631.3
Nymburk30430,201.83,931.517.0
Olomouc66231,432.44,510.028.2
Opava33127,140.43,544.528.0
Ostrava50024,088.63,934.223.0
Pardubice29530,589.75,412.022.9
Pelhřimov8622,837.13,712.858.8
Písek21928,037.53,901.521.4
Plzeň-jih16328,031.04,248.818.6
Plzeň-město24046,091.35,905.027.8
Plzeň-sever14026,470.93,457.645.5
Praha hl.m.332328,222.84,991.325.0
Praha-východ85727,121.54,730.720.8
Praha-západ50825,804.64,003.521.0
Prachatice13724,953.64,866.116.8
Prostějov33640,759.35,075.021.6
Přerov16624,169.33,380.332.2
Příbram95429,247.210,077.117.4
Rakovník19124,789.44,052.425.0
Rokycany8824,325.93,758.020.4
Rychnov nad Kněžnou22025,248.83,091.515.6
Semily20524,913.53,351.923.5
Sokolov29123,045.33,269.527.8
Strakonice18325,502.02,733.712.0
Svitavy33921,706.53,818.725.1
Šumperk33927,819.83,905.922.1
Tábor16129,437.45,508.241.2
Tachov13228,739.63,872.553.1
Teplice21123,499.33,467.418.1
Trutnov30125,515.74,288.031.8
Třebíč13727,481.94,052.221.7
Uherské Hradiště36336,861.94,831.729.1
Ústí nad Labem19329,244.89,157.917.0
Ústí nad Orlicí45129,875.24,364.920.6
Vsetín17923,605.93,095.935.7
Vyškov18428,574.85,185.022.5
Zlín48529,672.74,617.029.3
Znojmo24420,541.92,937.634.9
Žďár nad Sázavou15824,476.73,505.228.6