Připojení: DSL/ADSL

Vyberte graf: Rychlost downloaduRychlost uploaduOdezva / pingPočet testů

DSL/ADSL dle okresů

Typ připojení Hodnocení Počet
testů
Down
kbit/s
Up
kbit/s
Odezva
ms
Benešov78231,773.18,177.629.3
Beroun64136,798.86,584.818.9
Blansko66832,814.95,561.125.2
Brno-město140935,777.25,949.221.1
Brno-venkov177034,142.55,270.721.0
Bruntál105033,920.06,738.124.0
Břeclav79730,838.95,917.422.2
Česká Lípa60228,907.55,103.823.4
České Budějovice28122,729.04,660.019.3
Český Krumlov19027,650.64,910.918.2
Děčín122432,755.35,201.222.0
Domažlice48730,447.34,567.719.8
Frýdek-Místek121434,377.65,418.624.9
Havlíčkův Brod26439,892.86,836.423.2
Hodonín41936,010.95,408.923.6
Hradec Králové102031,416.15,537.422.0
Cheb40766,550.49,925.617.2
Chomutov25729,828.26,767.126.3
Chrudim30629,183.06,291.020.5
Jablonec nad Nisou63527,562.14,743.226.5
Jeseník10831,511.84,311.125.1
Jičín40125,727.64,361.124.8
Jihlava19336,078.16,170.224.9
Jindřichův Hradec21839,407.610,824.518.2
Karlovy Vary82833,771.55,008.219.8
Karviná99934,939.75,191.125.5
Kladno96034,257.75,636.819.3
Klatovy18829,796.36,242.222.7
Kolín39735,125.05,168.116.7
Kroměříž61534,873.46,159.524.7
Kutná Hora33831,523.54,314.818.3
Liberec156530,303.34,653.724.1
Litoměřice74434,075.95,523.920.7
Louny39334,377.69,204.922.8
Mělník63034,029.34,740.123.4
Mladá Boleslav43333,052.15,053.016.9
Most28524,394.63,953.922.9
Náchod92428,665.44,268.721.6
Nový Jičín66833,637.75,640.525.3
Nymburk70034,366.35,063.920.9
Olomouc177638,310.77,067.424.6
Opava75535,377.35,470.530.8
Ostrava137832,076.35,450.523.8
Pardubice100337,279.56,764.018.5
Pelhřimov19631,309.66,498.919.9
Písek34346,851.87,705.623.1
Plzeň-jih28734,734.85,117.824.7
Plzeň-město42537,707.37,081.622.0
Plzeň-sever25136,221.75,403.621.5
Praha hl.m.531135,445.76,757.017.0
Praha-východ134537,227.56,416.221.0
Praha-západ105834,531.95,247.117.0
Prachatice16426,497.64,999.028.3
Prostějov40533,706.35,537.524.0
Přerov67732,187.05,720.426.3
Příbram36534,323.57,987.622.2
Rakovník27634,571.75,054.521.1
Rokycany18130,549.45,467.921.2
Rychnov nad Kněžnou35829,449.75,073.425.0
Semily52733,579.84,648.317.4
Sokolov26331,434.15,018.322.6
Strakonice22226,598.33,592.423.9
Svitavy79730,038.34,289.320.3
Šumperk82929,877.24,883.024.2
Tábor28632,713.16,144.025.5
Tachov20138,122.06,488.020.5
Teplice43138,091.56,160.325.0
Trutnov56532,601.34,769.120.9
Třebíč34232,044.94,729.721.2
Uherské Hradiště109735,952.35,164.324.5
Ústí nad Labem42628,619.54,699.025.3
Ústí nad Orlicí101231,662.35,061.923.2
Vsetín49026,522.24,053.527.4
Vyškov47430,066.15,396.721.1
Zlín73832,371.15,839.827.9
Znojmo24930,017.54,351.930.0
Žďár nad Sázavou60027,088.94,637.022.3