Připojení: DSL/ADSL

Vyberte graf: Rychlost downloaduRychlost uploaduOdezva / pingPočet testů

DSL/ADSL dle okresů

Typ připojení Hodnocení Počet
testů
Down
kbit/s
Up
kbit/s
Odezva
ms
Benešov26557,567.527,013.910.9
Beroun70749,648.112,428.213.6
Blansko20262,508.419,355.618.7
Brno-město57584,979.623,905.518.7
Brno-venkov47960,871.616,242.219.3
Bruntál16553,938.414,236.918.0
Břeclav13280,687.219,832.316.6
Česká Lípa25463,109.722,628.614.6
České Budějovice12772,635.923,291.013.6
Český Krumlov5958,089.619,467.116.9
Děčín29270,434.616,998.214.8
Domažlice12654,902.013,393.614.1
Frýdek-Místek36263,115.317,390.218.1
Havlíčkův Brod22352,506.417,705.415.7
Hodonín22660,985.815,133.218.4
Hradec Králové34057,505.215,057.713.6
Cheb13557,032.620,093.226.2
Chomutov5948,149.120,868.218.7
Chrudim9467,591.617,843.113.7
Jablonec nad Nisou23367,780.717,493.415.8
Jeseník3238,383.610,704.820.4
Jičín15658,531.922,603.713.2
Jihlava7755,117.818,720.217.9
Jindřichův Hradec5442,241.112,250.244.6
Karlovy Vary20271,781.323,139.215.1
Karviná27858,677.315,101.720.5
Kladno24978,253.718,784.613.7
Klatovy7760,646.516,921.812.9
Kolín13457,878.215,497.012.3
Kroměříž18361,639.615,972.117.9
Kutná Hora8362,565.615,141.012.6
Liberec55261,288.516,732.918.5
Litoměřice21070,722.119,157.615.4
Louny12477,473.823,236.017.3
Mělník15368,611.719,465.215.7
Mladá Boleslav23353,496.214,332.017.0
Most9371,666.517,626.215.6
Náchod13949,966.813,381.815.3
Nový Jičín13955,543.713,965.617.5
Nymburk19472,730.920,112.415.6
Olomouc44759,598.420,169.116.6
Opava30154,632.915,461.817.0
Ostrava32468,033.120,869.715.5
Pardubice24664,376.417,701.515.9
Pelhřimov3948,268.914,328.614.9
Písek3864,714.214,118.618.1
Plzeň-jih17078,279.125,612.913.3
Plzeň-město12686,721.332,965.914.1
Plzeň-sever6050,622.115,369.715.7
Praha hl.m.153676,762.924,646.112.2
Praha-východ33769,067.715,911.913.5
Praha-západ33459,047.015,813.712.3
Prachatice7358,784.016,405.118.2
Prostějov11667,599.217,688.016.0
Přerov16455,202.516,321.519.1
Příbram20965,571.315,726.916.8
Rakovník5553,153.415,644.810.8
Rokycany8249,350.811,852.117.9
Rychnov nad Kněžnou22748,513.812,352.211.5
Semily17078,330.723,292.210.4
Sokolov10375,981.925,006.814.6
Strakonice5062,168.317,033.718.8
Svitavy38565,523.218,397.314.1
Šumperk17553,712.316,443.320.7
Tábor4550,324.415,543.321.5
Tachov7565,984.022,794.815.5
Teplice11992,671.016,524.314.8
Trutnov12062,323.216,092.316.9
Třebíč17254,393.114,646.122.1
Uherské Hradiště35355,827.916,536.219.0
Ústí nad Labem11184,383.126,285.013.8
Ústí nad Orlicí23157,537.814,719.316.5
Vsetín24556,817.115,361.318.5
Vyškov20945,042.712,746.520.3
Zlín31966,734.717,107.617.8
Znojmo6864,238.616,233.318.2
Žďár nad Sázavou14348,538.112,563.018.5