Připojení: DSL/ADSL

Vyberte graf: Rychlost downloaduRychlost uploaduOdezva / pingPočet testů

DSL/ADSL dle okresů

Typ připojení Hodnocení Počet
testů
Down
kbit/s
Up
kbit/s
Odezva
ms
Benešov28337,162.115,673.628.8
Beroun38242,196.211,980.812.3
Blansko42844,830.711,337.513.9
Brno-město43353,293.516,181.415.1
Brno-venkov37143,575.89,642.718.2
Bruntál24535,791.012,314.220.5
Břeclav18047,976.815,699.216.3
Česká Lípa22448,287.118,658.915.6
České Budějovice9569,706.223,746.014.7
Český Krumlov4238,059.511,020.211.8
Děčín61055,632.817,637.014.7
Domažlice10939,571.010,171.814.8
Frýdek-Místek46246,081.612,457.819.2
Havlíčkův Brod8245,529.710,622.121.0
Hodonín11269,461.715,825.915.5
Hradec Králové22449,081.417,227.915.9
Cheb13278,504.615,637.318.1
Chomutov7164,397.734,423.817.0
Chrudim10434,369.59,286.814.6
Jablonec nad Nisou17243,692.312,415.115.9
Jeseník3032,109.211,146.828.8
Jičín6437,453.012,052.022.7
Jihlava14245,207.012,527.521.5
Jindřichův Hradec6659,999.514,061.612.6
Karlovy Vary31938,805.912,119.113.0
Karviná33441,162.012,012.420.6
Kladno29036,700.79,448.921.0
Klatovy7247,164.311,690.114.3
Kolín27644,539.912,912.014.0
Kroměříž20330,298.49,237.618.9
Kutná Hora9125,560.47,183.829.3
Liberec31639,511.012,615.716.9
Litoměřice15543,081.013,484.216.8
Louny14157,676.714,354.717.6
Mělník16841,758.713,069.115.7
Mladá Boleslav19139,403.510,654.814.6
Most8240,230.411,686.016.8
Náchod16543,743.613,052.417.6
Nový Jičín16143,955.612,954.019.4
Nymburk22339,654.513,755.716.4
Olomouc57556,722.416,434.817.2
Opava24345,730.112,634.724.8
Ostrava53739,589.911,568.518.5
Pardubice24649,649.214,949.614.5
Pelhřimov6038,837.310,304.020.1
Písek8245,469.013,042.816.0
Plzeň-jih11848,928.413,053.615.4
Plzeň-město20152,496.420,767.913.1
Plzeň-sever6755,451.412,099.123.8
Praha hl.m.207456,503.116,716.214.1
Praha-východ42140,252.111,666.119.3
Praha-západ27051,049.012,452.014.6
Prachatice6938,475.98,915.232.5
Prostějov20247,829.214,446.820.9
Přerov10658,158.320,930.518.5
Příbram15654,483.019,155.713.8
Rakovník10042,967.310,465.116.0
Rokycany4345,704.310,021.652.5
Rychnov nad Kněžnou9650,911.012,510.513.6
Semily18542,146.510,531.011.3
Sokolov13842,737.012,815.322.8
Strakonice5148,393.811,012.517.2
Svitavy16334,325.68,642.818.9
Šumperk29240,378.99,299.718.2
Tábor9438,256.111,263.518.6
Tachov3837,816.09,323.717.4
Teplice9547,360.914,489.519.5
Trutnov15029,709.27,468.518.1
Třebíč9439,855.210,488.614.9
Uherské Hradiště19438,371.510,965.419.9
Ústí nad Labem7966,557.325,880.612.4
Ústí nad Orlicí26943,530.213,419.816.9
Vsetín18737,463.29,266.522.8
Vyškov20748,052.912,234.620.5
Zlín41336,614.611,891.417.2
Znojmo8844,576.314,286.319.3
Žďár nad Sázavou7532,873.48,183.516.8