Připojení: DSL/ADSL

Vyberte graf: Rychlost downloaduRychlost uploaduOdezva / pingPočet testů

DSL/ADSL dle okresů

Typ připojení Hodnocení Počet
testů
Down
kbit/s
Up
kbit/s
Odezva
ms
Benešov34031,161.39,879.314.3
Beroun45735,677.67,166.124.0
Blansko28427,254.84,211.956.4
Brno-město87337,094.05,707.521.1
Brno-venkov80134,802.84,936.821.0
Bruntál23825,176.14,290.325.4
Břeclav25828,852.95,765.820.6
Česká Lípa46027,861.54,368.020.2
České Budějovice14430,754.14,862.216.7
Český Krumlov7235,246.34,707.219.6
Děčín73625,533.63,908.422.2
Domažlice35823,345.12,851.719.1
Frýdek-Místek78430,988.35,167.828.9
Havlíčkův Brod6926,886.63,895.134.4
Hodonín17630,694.96,165.443.9
Hradec Králové41630,272.77,913.919.6
Cheb20647,760.98,673.817.3
Chomutov17230,326.05,224.723.1
Chrudim21129,627.75,410.324.5
Jablonec nad Nisou32526,365.14,160.624.7
Jeseník5632,319.05,259.739.1
Jičín14523,889.13,785.722.6
Jihlava9130,005.44,347.632.8
Jindřichův Hradec21533,111.34,496.617.7
Karlovy Vary45448,614.17,265.420.0
Karviná47932,243.04,386.027.2
Kladno56733,304.24,571.119.4
Klatovy12827,497.44,107.317.4
Kolín22431,740.64,707.617.5
Kroměříž21934,606.54,571.424.2
Kutná Hora18619,603.43,314.228.3
Liberec55127,203.44,559.622.6
Litoměřice43630,582.15,733.629.7
Louny22532,989.17,245.920.5
Mělník39030,059.74,591.016.4
Mladá Boleslav29923,731.24,206.431.1
Most12838,776.65,874.721.7
Náchod39827,862.84,368.127.1
Nový Jičín47439,682.75,404.628.4
Nymburk57325,954.83,935.419.8
Olomouc75435,676.35,187.722.0
Opava45728,475.84,451.827.4
Ostrava61728,272.04,678.725.7
Pardubice30331,591.34,852.226.3
Pelhřimov8127,941.33,662.220.8
Písek17328,713.44,935.014.2
Plzeň-jih15227,433.94,048.120.1
Plzeň-město28241,706.67,895.616.0
Plzeň-sever16323,900.94,319.620.3
Praha hl.m.360230,828.35,378.818.7
Praha-východ81626,935.94,943.917.7
Praha-západ50430,990.84,839.225.3
Prachatice5826,684.44,558.927.1
Prostějov54871,686.610,999.422.1
Přerov31324,606.23,693.930.3
Příbram47431,401.27,827.323.9
Rakovník14731,563.95,728.220.0
Rokycany14623,080.55,907.024.5
Rychnov nad Kněžnou16528,311.34,467.822.1
Semily15927,832.24,123.318.2
Sokolov16434,262.14,641.316.2
Strakonice9726,974.63,853.422.7
Svitavy44633,048.44,090.421.4
Šumperk43825,748.24,383.123.8
Tábor24847,745.47,782.819.1
Tachov15035,681.95,378.325.9
Teplice19430,058.55,064.421.7
Trutnov22929,553.15,611.925.5
Třebíč15233,738.05,108.920.2
Uherské Hradiště40138,318.15,167.425.9
Ústí nad Labem18829,777.24,752.919.0
Ústí nad Orlicí33131,239.24,386.720.5
Vsetín23527,470.04,268.830.3
Vyškov35628,880.06,439.533.6
Zlín44433,714.35,873.924.4
Znojmo23224,122.33,229.720.0
Žďár nad Sázavou25139,639.56,162.519.9