Připojení: DSL/ADSL

Vyberte graf: Rychlost downloaduRychlost uploaduOdezva / pingPočet testů

DSL/ADSL dle okresů

Typ připojení Hodnocení Počet
testů
Down
kbit/s
Up
kbit/s
Odezva
ms
Benešov34340,900.415,648.516.0
Beroun42250,537.914,585.017.9
Blansko21632,694.28,382.321.2
Brno-město78149,219.215,189.020.6
Brno-venkov61443,830.111,112.817.0
Bruntál25945,186.612,170.421.9
Břeclav41048,060.913,798.717.6
Česká Lípa42152,806.716,252.617.4
České Budějovice14069,022.517,302.321.6
Český Krumlov9431,284.68,514.913.8
Děčín86742,347.612,928.416.5
Domažlice20744,265.611,010.314.7
Frýdek-Místek58942,823.611,601.324.5
Havlíčkův Brod39720,736.64,858.143.5
Hodonín17343,352.210,848.621.0
Hradec Králové29552,083.614,586.015.4
Cheb25968,698.514,510.814.5
Chomutov13041,713.816,419.315.3
Chrudim14439,994.510,743.415.6
Jablonec nad Nisou34937,286.19,941.719.8
Jeseník7629,952.26,975.622.5
Jičín10626,388.46,205.125.0
Jihlava14636,680.912,239.117.4
Jindřichův Hradec31445,486.713,270.815.9
Karlovy Vary40550,501.618,043.714.3
Karviná57238,814.99,915.420.7
Kladno35635,401.59,045.417.4
Klatovy12637,046.011,366.819.8
Kolín32741,714.49,643.916.2
Kroměříž30037,381.910,339.821.8
Kutná Hora13036,907.010,814.716.9
Liberec44932,286.67,937.319.3
Litoměřice32848,183.013,577.723.6
Louny18448,182.415,421.816.7
Mělník28744,767.410,712.214.9
Mladá Boleslav30648,028.612,582.418.9
Most8445,727.010,103.817.6
Náchod24744,030.111,698.815.8
Nový Jičín33536,011.69,214.922.1
Nymburk30454,933.219,763.214.4
Olomouc75560,160.122,544.322.0
Opava37340,777.79,699.020.6
Ostrava54043,421.213,447.619.0
Pardubice44442,920.510,960.715.2
Pelhřimov11319,977.75,967.418.8
Písek12140,935.810,520.917.0
Plzeň-jih10741,597.310,427.419.5
Plzeň-město23751,175.514,687.113.6
Plzeň-sever17037,525.78,771.120.4
Praha hl.m.246953,728.716,065.415.3
Praha-východ78340,287.410,119.413.9
Praha-západ50440,771.110,072.217.4
Prachatice4749,693.78,759.017.2
Prostějov20539,236.911,451.020.1
Přerov27654,130.618,246.622.4
Příbram31241,341.111,777.720.3
Rakovník16641,151.78,777.619.9
Rokycany7833,625.09,721.017.4
Rychnov nad Kněžnou41149,409.912,444.015.9
Semily11544,303.87,886.416.1
Sokolov17634,465.77,984.614.5
Strakonice5726,305.06,097.516.0
Svitavy29743,302.39,653.117.5
Šumperk28639,092.810,183.820.2
Tábor20140,618.510,066.419.2
Tachov15634,261.19,108.521.5
Teplice14232,122.18,389.319.3
Trutnov32732,070.58,796.726.0
Třebíč19038,315.79,720.727.7
Uherské Hradiště34247,002.210,750.820.3
Ústí nad Labem23870,319.330,089.220.3
Ústí nad Orlicí33845,767.410,918.817.2
Vsetín23431,358.28,503.426.4
Vyškov26234,774.78,609.020.6
Zlín53543,727.112,749.522.0
Znojmo18757,050.015,277.214.4
Žďár nad Sázavou16530,234.47,751.923.6