Připojení: DSL/ADSL

Vyberte graf: Rychlost downloaduRychlost uploaduOdezva / pingPočet testů

DSL/ADSL dle okresů

Typ připojení Hodnocení Počet
testů
Down
kbit/s
Up
kbit/s
Odezva
ms
Benešov63238,422.18,405.115.1
Beroun61034,238.77,007.219.7
Blansko48142,578.59,793.922.1
Brno-město155540,120.68,187.822.7
Brno-venkov115237,538.26,884.026.5
Bruntál67738,986.88,445.822.8
Břeclav79836,635.86,526.720.0
Česká Lípa41541,902.56,563.923.6
České Budějovice22035,629.17,630.017.0
Český Krumlov16431,448.05,649.521.9
Děčín100436,970.76,083.019.7
Domažlice63136,620.55,939.119.7
Frýdek-Místek88934,033.95,323.024.1
Havlíčkův Brod25841,997.87,170.023.2
Hodonín27836,529.95,694.019.9
Hradec Králové70736,391.99,037.419.7
Cheb25652,975.88,321.020.3
Chomutov23438,173.17,780.717.7
Chrudim54837,348.07,015.621.4
Jablonec nad Nisou47428,600.84,899.221.4
Jeseník13351,011.26,613.222.5
Jičín27022,995.54,367.524.4
Jihlava27532,451.86,989.518.7
Jindřichův Hradec39357,757.011,663.914.4
Karlovy Vary76440,788.66,253.920.0
Karviná56731,670.75,777.322.5
Kladno59938,225.66,815.716.5
Klatovy18936,152.16,145.120.3
Kolín33636,376.46,024.414.9
Kroměříž57636,424.46,116.120.9
Kutná Hora21630,991.65,153.029.5
Liberec90532,665.95,203.024.4
Litoměřice107543,548.27,327.317.6
Louny28947,276.210,704.519.1
Mělník45544,197.06,279.714.6
Mladá Boleslav49440,835.26,736.422.8
Most12732,782.15,759.221.2
Náchod54642,114.65,914.120.0
Nový Jičín47544,401.66,722.822.6
Nymburk67637,316.56,334.915.9
Olomouc168547,470.98,547.020.7
Opava70043,774.16,635.324.0
Ostrava126142,037.76,783.924.6
Pardubice52649,606.38,553.516.4
Pelhřimov26037,451.86,594.916.4
Písek12151,605.57,381.416.9
Plzeň-jih21736,762.46,075.219.0
Plzeň-město46145,155.87,184.414.2
Plzeň-sever21139,162.35,918.419.0
Praha hl.m.581645,600.68,310.414.9
Praha-východ153139,288.07,809.815.8
Praha-západ88239,030.76,104.514.8
Prachatice16567,755.918,955.815.4
Prostějov29441,832.66,563.523.1
Přerov46245,694.28,001.925.9
Příbram48131,038.38,375.616.6
Rakovník17232,164.94,916.615.3
Rokycany14527,052.75,677.624.7
Rychnov nad Kněžnou39031,138.64,965.219.0
Semily18034,266.35,402.221.3
Sokolov38734,356.75,286.516.7
Strakonice11033,161.54,721.919.6
Svitavy57629,265.64,459.018.7
Šumperk62629,964.85,295.225.6
Tábor26633,597.56,873.819.0
Tachov13936,592.46,388.619.5
Teplice29933,473.67,099.519.7
Trutnov45731,603.95,516.123.6
Třebíč36336,961.95,574.021.0
Uherské Hradiště57639,799.05,976.621.4
Ústí nad Labem34657,094.08,581.119.6
Ústí nad Orlicí78135,114.25,967.219.8
Vsetín33626,292.74,090.022.4
Vyškov41533,075.15,930.024.4
Zlín73041,097.87,014.725.2
Znojmo20941,310.86,266.120.9
Žďár nad Sázavou30129,856.96,119.421.1