Připojení: DSL/ADSL

Vyberte graf: Rychlost downloaduRychlost uploaduOdezva / pingPočet testů

DSL/ADSL dle okresů

Typ připojení Hodnocení Počet
testů
Down
kbit/s
Up
kbit/s
Odezva
ms
Benešov39036,206.111,436.117.0
Beroun43233,359.16,390.219.4
Blansko38528,670.34,273.121.1
Brno-město89532,939.16,062.423.0
Brno-venkov93434,135.44,524.421.2
Bruntál40126,900.44,779.329.5
Břeclav48332,199.76,578.239.2
Česká Lípa35932,338.84,669.928.7
České Budějovice20430,101.04,888.919.4
Český Krumlov6927,751.45,375.431.3
Děčín58929,706.64,777.520.1
Domažlice28523,675.32,997.317.8
Frýdek-Místek62029,841.74,559.237.2
Havlíčkův Brod6129,348.75,441.322.2
Hodonín24224,760.83,841.729.5
Hradec Králové49525,009.34,705.723.0
Cheb16080,402.910,480.916.5
Chomutov13828,317.94,357.521.5
Chrudim26334,271.17,906.918.7
Jablonec nad Nisou37025,722.44,160.622.8
Jeseník10340,591.45,886.426.5
Jičín12721,963.03,266.121.3
Jihlava20728,702.55,883.520.0
Jindřichův Hradec16939,305.45,341.816.4
Karlovy Vary59832,659.24,891.318.6
Karviná43333,343.35,298.325.4
Kladno81830,566.44,382.119.5
Klatovy11127,557.14,694.026.0
Kolín26534,662.75,183.121.7
Kroměříž26435,609.75,770.324.0
Kutná Hora21623,633.84,069.219.9
Liberec63329,222.34,429.019.0
Litoměřice44731,153.54,385.125.0
Louny20531,631.06,488.225.2
Mělník42330,617.64,587.218.6
Mladá Boleslav34032,473.24,815.117.9
Most14228,305.24,526.220.9
Náchod21928,784.63,686.524.9
Nový Jičín39634,956.54,898.929.2
Nymburk27233,848.45,214.319.8
Olomouc64333,763.04,995.922.3
Opava48227,750.74,266.729.5
Ostrava68828,027.74,268.328.8
Pardubice25028,611.74,672.221.2
Pelhřimov7736,167.65,646.923.5
Písek13636,316.54,542.818.5
Plzeň-jih24736,677.86,767.118.6
Plzeň-město23630,939.64,238.120.8
Plzeň-sever8930,832.84,124.240.4
Praha hl.m.371134,527.25,983.120.7
Praha-východ72730,672.14,999.320.4
Praha-západ66928,377.24,705.421.6
Prachatice6229,556.54,462.622.0
Prostějov23775,415.111,847.619.4
Přerov26525,177.13,796.029.9
Příbram26930,338.56,685.822.6
Rakovník18127,387.74,177.220.1
Rokycany12629,108.25,581.724.1
Rychnov nad Kněžnou30828,408.24,105.121.6
Semily19625,618.43,905.927.8
Sokolov19931,492.74,017.022.9
Strakonice80722,311.62,863.135.0
Svitavy28828,310.94,180.025.5
Šumperk47027,489.84,044.526.2
Tábor19630,747.65,280.326.6
Tachov8325,540.74,607.723.7
Teplice30427,992.84,461.422.4
Trutnov31937,952.85,976.521.7
Třebíč10328,445.14,718.033.5
Uherské Hradiště52933,685.34,612.522.1
Ústí nad Labem20327,226.04,198.322.6
Ústí nad Orlicí39130,172.34,705.420.7
Vsetín25932,051.15,060.628.8
Vyškov23636,145.75,573.919.3
Zlín57331,219.35,066.625.0
Znojmo12526,643.84,982.629.8
Žďár nad Sázavou21835,241.35,288.324.2