Připojení: DSL/ADSL

Vyberte graf: Rychlost downloaduRychlost uploaduOdezva / pingPočet testů

DSL/ADSL dle okresů

Typ připojení Hodnocení Počet
testů
Down
kbit/s
Up
kbit/s
Odezva
ms
Benešov48628,926.99,143.617.6
Beroun47626,833.43,701.917.7
Blansko35628,357.33,568.730.4
Brno-město83330,572.77,057.125.3
Brno-venkov64328,940.64,391.326.8
Bruntál26735,154.94,366.224.4
Břeclav42328,470.63,692.023.8
Česká Lípa54828,671.24,887.730.0
České Budějovice17828,536.54,692.717.3
Český Krumlov13522,056.74,032.617.0
Děčín118723,851.64,348.420.6
Domažlice38923,194.83,265.020.5
Frýdek-Místek74327,794.84,868.035.8
Havlíčkův Brod20725,146.54,116.921.9
Hodonín19324,139.04,000.824.5
Hradec Králové56129,881.45,076.721.8
Cheb18828,860.75,102.723.5
Chomutov16029,160.39,078.728.6
Chrudim17228,219.45,955.729.6
Jablonec nad Nisou31422,892.43,709.824.0
Jeseník5732,076.44,966.332.8
Jičín18921,012.72,942.522.7
Jihlava21032,617.44,594.332.3
Jindřichův Hradec24136,424.64,739.028.4
Karlovy Vary59928,793.03,765.322.4
Karviná68031,016.05,634.737.5
Kladno94827,436.64,429.318.8
Klatovy23728,824.94,357.620.9
Kolín27225,529.84,028.717.9
Kroměříž23829,142.53,626.621.8
Kutná Hora12924,226.93,872.320.5
Liberec62929,325.84,408.629.4
Litoměřice39627,245.53,956.527.2
Louny21729,021.45,844.026.6
Mělník35930,571.84,401.129.2
Mladá Boleslav43526,449.84,084.919.4
Most8128,647.14,298.434.6
Náchod37227,522.83,532.024.1
Nový Jičín49928,265.04,589.131.1
Nymburk38330,772.45,044.519.7
Olomouc76229,924.94,294.727.0
Opava53323,575.13,547.832.0
Ostrava78830,377.58,093.529.6
Pardubice46133,796.94,939.224.6
Pelhřimov4721,430.14,548.730.4
Písek25326,190.93,379.622.6
Plzeň-jih33130,096.84,136.421.0
Plzeň-město35855,191.410,697.319.2
Plzeň-sever20427,410.84,109.532.6
Praha hl.m.352727,639.84,944.322.0
Praha-východ89326,013.24,205.226.6
Praha-západ76828,751.34,487.219.8
Prachatice13525,807.33,741.516.8
Prostějov31646,510.06,141.242.4
Přerov28823,399.13,241.425.8
Příbram70829,710.97,665.220.2
Rakovník14930,273.44,103.132.0
Rokycany15226,319.03,439.724.1
Rychnov nad Kněžnou21927,329.44,847.927.2
Semily34325,425.53,824.822.7
Sokolov14924,727.63,982.720.9
Strakonice15022,117.12,261.117.8
Svitavy28724,305.74,011.626.4
Šumperk57228,242.94,153.230.9
Tábor20328,888.44,640.342.2
Tachov12126,969.53,974.233.6
Teplice36028,695.45,238.420.4
Trutnov34722,258.03,541.129.2
Třebíč23529,421.24,133.631.8
Uherské Hradiště55133,279.84,786.230.4
Ústí nad Labem23227,776.110,341.521.3
Ústí nad Orlicí43225,919.73,679.025.5
Vsetín40826,233.53,362.841.2
Vyškov28335,052.75,239.927.6
Zlín62231,998.14,355.827.7
Znojmo35823,084.33,511.023.5
Žďár nad Sázavou28228,965.53,921.326.1