Připojení: DSL/ADSL

Vyberte graf: Rychlost downloaduRychlost uploaduOdezva / pingPočet testů

DSL/ADSL dle okresů

Typ připojení Hodnocení Počet
testů
Down
kbit/s
Up
kbit/s
Odezva
ms
Benešov31049,814.918,686.116.7
Beroun29146,609.812,780.811.9
Blansko15055,643.415,241.718.9
Brno-město48664,810.613,695.013.9
Brno-venkov45243,918.110,830.717.3
Bruntál13746,369.418,121.117.7
Břeclav16743,903.212,322.117.4
Česká Lípa22653,706.213,807.716.8
České Budějovice13447,192.917,569.221.3
Český Krumlov6833,576.09,519.213.8
Děčín28150,609.214,689.216.8
Domažlice16948,726.99,792.712.9
Frýdek-Místek54949,580.212,736.120.9
Havlíčkův Brod15223,497.16,212.319.9
Hodonín15751,103.714,143.716.3
Hradec Králové32053,191.214,647.513.1
Cheb17094,258.117,482.328.5
Chomutov10348,974.312,611.314.4
Chrudim9441,704.810,603.140.1
Jablonec nad Nisou17444,450.312,573.914.8
Jeseník1826,719.38,533.330.5
Jičín7649,634.79,602.014.8
Jihlava19136,294.010,531.019.0
Jindřichův Hradec12253,897.512,167.013.8
Karlovy Vary34454,584.819,115.813.1
Karviná27939,470.610,312.723.2
Kladno21450,413.212,352.815.1
Klatovy6332,742.68,524.014.0
Kolín12548,443.614,321.014.5
Kroměříž14444,607.713,767.817.3
Kutná Hora19734,937.611,259.213.6
Liberec45943,809.310,779.814.3
Litoměřice26153,301.317,540.718.2
Louny14651,679.413,583.020.2
Mělník18352,303.313,485.119.7
Mladá Boleslav12152,123.813,822.216.7
Most5790,056.914,334.615.3
Náchod19345,910.711,947.015.0
Nový Jičín11341,459.413,128.920.1
Nymburk33458,134.316,764.913.7
Olomouc73050,953.414,532.917.1
Opava30845,273.711,703.516.6
Ostrava38761,014.018,488.616.3
Pardubice33753,762.514,944.616.9
Pelhřimov3636,920.09,399.117.1
Písek7240,462.911,306.621.1
Plzeň-jih6552,244.822,299.814.4
Plzeň-město16566,382.125,097.916.9
Plzeň-sever6347,346.513,302.913.1
Praha hl.m.242664,585.217,025.314.1
Praha-východ41949,335.416,338.318.3
Praha-západ42743,012.611,908.116.4
Prachatice4736,192.711,395.117.7
Prostějov15049,512.212,990.918.2
Přerov11950,245.513,006.118.2
Příbram12351,462.613,599.413.9
Rakovník5748,608.414,406.112.2
Rokycany5429,217.011,884.421.1
Rychnov nad Kněžnou16244,623.714,005.117.6
Semily18846,301.810,628.411.0
Sokolov16146,480.511,702.715.2
Strakonice11375,932.315,329.514.3
Svitavy13842,722.310,158.218.6
Šumperk31338,855.010,932.118.9
Tábor13242,013.012,838.220.4
Tachov4838,120.09,295.317.1
Teplice14769,858.815,435.015.6
Trutnov16342,818.910,962.717.0
Třebíč10143,416.912,458.416.5
Uherské Hradiště37438,521.611,055.423.7
Ústí nad Labem14755,921.613,262.218.3
Ústí nad Orlicí19044,048.410,872.415.4
Vsetín9435,001.910,198.519.8
Vyškov12532,837.010,401.919.9
Zlín35250,776.113,023.918.3
Znojmo11953,450.513,940.516.1
Žďár nad Sázavou14837,394.811,271.619.0