Připojení: DSL/ADSL

Vyberte graf: Rychlost downloaduRychlost uploaduOdezva / pingPočet testů

DSL/ADSL dle okresů

Typ připojení Hodnocení Počet
testů
Down
kbit/s
Up
kbit/s
Odezva
ms
Benešov10468,071.724,441.911.8
Beroun38772,465.125,466.413.6
Blansko11189,055.524,573.715.4
Brno-město245134,332.448,786.817.6
Brno-venkov24578,357.225,339.820.6
Bruntál12245,259.119,059.718.7
Břeclav110140,095.946,237.520.1
Česká Lípa12475,832.423,877.414.0
České Budějovice111128,288.288,017.6116.1
Český Krumlov2864,745.724,393.715.4
Děčín12891,325.038,820.028.3
Domažlice3968,895.728,229.216.6
Frýdek-Místek197126,060.342,999.425.2
Havlíčkův Brod9284,401.627,086.414.5
Hodonín5180,596.623,250.117.2
Hradec Králové14964,952.923,495.613.4
Cheb16585,198.623,539.426.1
Chomutov5554,275.522,442.216.3
Chrudim6685,850.224,241.913.2
Jablonec nad Nisou17569,635.619,014.512.2
Jeseník1147,784.019,141.721.9
Jičín3760,763.725,754.015.0
Jihlava4068,072.020,095.126.4
Jindřichův Hradec5354,769.915,004.814.7
Karlovy Vary8188,404.928,811.314.4
Karviná15672,456.322,688.421.6
Kladno12556,732.118,984.110.9
Klatovy4563,087.717,990.418.2
Kolín5087,452.825,221.611.8
Kroměříž96103,218.830,056.415.8
Kutná Hora13271,897.322,558.122.7
Liberec175139,371.635,812.614.8
Litoměřice160104,386.357,021.912.3
Louny118172,195.881,082.012.8
Mělník8278,165.624,112.211.8
Mladá Boleslav5557,122.219,339.613.0
Most32138,825.940,801.913.8
Náchod9977,945.523,861.621.4
Nový Jičín7665,585.424,301.233.0
Nymburk113126,221.345,772.911.5
Olomouc215100,989.234,399.015.1
Opava13072,125.023,544.618.0
Ostrava135121,972.344,526.915.2
Pardubice10073,457.025,074.118.2
Pelhřimov3684,566.921,636.414.0
Písek36121,028.255,501.116.2
Plzeň-jih7379,559.025,611.315.5
Plzeň-město85134,455.159,089.712.8
Plzeň-sever5177,645.525,601.515.8
Praha hl.m.893112,423.938,782.316.9
Praha-východ31073,503.425,541.315.9
Praha-západ13270,238.426,656.414.2
Prachatice486,008.036,168.019.2
Prostějov36113,402.464,954.414.1
Přerov98100,810.532,852.216.4
Příbram7659,819.722,271.313.8
Rakovník4559,705.724,085.013.3
Rokycany4070,087.321,186.218.6
Rychnov nad Kněžnou11068,544.418,201.913.5
Semily1353,466.925,018.214.9
Sokolov9077,348.024,452.414.8
Strakonice2290,004.824,601.136.5
Svitavy11180,619.928,867.418.6
Šumperk12769,729.625,006.417.0
Tábor5075,921.926,745.717.8
Tachov36100,969.644,314.871.5
Teplice83158,511.043,889.712.4
Trutnov6087,232.237,361.415.9
Třebíč8277,820.635,391.322.4
Uherské Hradiště11188,283.036,398.916.4
Ústí nad Labem64127,147.981,171.911.2
Ústí nad Orlicí9871,506.120,612.822.6
Vsetín5952,041.622,856.765.8
Vyškov7977,031.327,076.617.9
Zlín22980,658.532,097.618.5
Znojmo5666,181.523,532.130.5
Žďár nad Sázavou70463,124.315,246.715.7