Připojení: DSL/ADSL

Vyberte graf: Rychlost downloaduRychlost uploaduOdezva / pingPočet testů

DSL/ADSL dle okresů

Typ připojení Hodnocení Počet
testů
Down
kbit/s
Up
kbit/s
Odezva
ms
Benešov9374,032.525,671.111.9
Beroun36371,419.525,236.113.8
Blansko11287,242.324,198.115.1
Brno-město260128,834.348,374.617.4
Brno-venkov26879,968.326,998.420.6
Bruntál11950,703.120,348.918.1
Břeclav110141,872.346,064.120.4
Česká Lípa11876,479.124,145.714.1
České Budějovice94124,386.080,213.299.6
Český Krumlov2864,745.724,393.715.4
Děčín14089,700.237,022.228.9
Domažlice3973,165.830,569.416.6
Frýdek-Místek201127,696.443,258.625.0
Havlíčkův Brod8482,069.024,344.514.3
Hodonín5280,174.622,813.017.4
Hradec Králové15365,356.924,157.913.5
Cheb16384,638.223,328.925.6
Chomutov6053,355.321,878.815.9
Chrudim5987,605.823,765.313.8
Jablonec nad Nisou18168,489.319,075.512.5
Jeseník840,585.313,673.323.2
Jičín3563,557.626,870.315.2
Jihlava3868,899.519,930.226.4
Jindřichův Hradec5055,233.815,412.714.4
Karlovy Vary8290,880.328,957.415.7
Karviná15371,617.222,150.321.5
Kladno11858,369.026,783.710.8
Klatovy4365,961.319,557.716.8
Kolín4789,057.725,698.911.9
Kroměříž97104,404.729,951.515.8
Kutná Hora15568,433.421,679.122.2
Liberec180139,904.435,718.614.7
Litoměřice158101,371.358,010.512.3
Louny117174,533.582,473.112.5
Mělník8997,824.140,322.712.5
Mladá Boleslav5756,749.619,775.813.0
Most33148,370.742,413.713.1
Náchod9578,547.323,736.721.7
Nový Jičín7361,213.624,293.934.2
Nymburk108131,990.348,260.710.7
Olomouc234101,809.038,581.715.3
Opava13069,990.622,972.717.5
Ostrava132118,493.947,440.914.9
Pardubice9875,433.125,370.418.4
Pelhřimov3583,004.421,044.413.7
Písek43138,870.257,514.415.4
Plzeň-jih7479,301.825,831.515.4
Plzeň-město111132,770.763,843.913.1
Plzeň-sever4383,593.226,769.815.2
Praha hl.m.904110,269.338,625.617.0
Praha-východ31073,236.726,442.216.4
Praha-západ13873,826.428,134.113.8
Prachatice486,008.036,168.019.2
Prostějov36114,602.965,583.214.2
Přerov100101,513.832,922.516.2
Příbram7360,202.622,439.013.7
Rakovník4557,262.123,595.613.2
Rokycany43114,287.428,369.917.8
Rychnov nad Kněžnou11071,501.721,439.613.5
Semily1754,742.824,518.814.3
Sokolov8974,425.723,906.416.0
Strakonice2290,004.824,601.136.5
Svitavy11179,172.228,363.918.6
Šumperk10774,198.226,821.716.9
Tábor5077,451.328,331.617.9
Tachov33101,277.545,376.074.8
Teplice80146,965.443,884.212.3
Trutnov6085,363.434,041.115.9
Třebíč7979,559.336,380.117.6
Uherské Hradiště10788,409.737,226.916.5
Ústí nad Labem65124,340.480,158.011.5
Ústí nad Orlicí9572,358.120,789.523.1
Vsetín6160,744.226,167.339.3
Vyškov7776,896.027,643.218.0
Zlín22581,748.732,455.618.5
Znojmo5666,181.523,532.130.5
Žďár nad Sázavou69463,853.415,324.215.5