Připojení: DSL/ADSL

Vyberte graf: Rychlost downloaduRychlost uploaduOdezva / pingPočet testů

DSL/ADSL dle okresů

Typ připojení Hodnocení Počet
testů
Down
kbit/s
Up
kbit/s
Odezva
ms
Benešov9973,861.925,018.912.6
Beroun35877,338.526,591.09.2
Blansko12289,190.324,689.428.6
Brno-město264139,235.350,501.017.5
Brno-venkov27778,541.027,464.919.8
Bruntál11247,385.121,183.218.0
Břeclav118147,225.650,685.120.6
Česká Lípa9973,417.019,349.412.5
České Budějovice90108,083.157,634.0101.4
Český Krumlov2765,177.827,761.815.2
Děčín14792,323.741,570.627.6
Domažlice4374,155.931,709.216.8
Frýdek-Místek207121,227.539,895.724.0
Havlíčkův Brod6368,125.122,177.716.3
Hodonín4493,727.331,968.817.2
Hradec Králové14763,755.723,981.813.4
Cheb17182,812.123,663.326.1
Chomutov6386,196.431,003.015.8
Chrudim5589,735.524,973.013.9
Jablonec nad Nisou18869,826.120,311.212.4
Jeseník434,904.08,757.326.3
Jičín3366,032.829,219.015.1
Jihlava3659,876.923,346.127.1
Jindřichův Hradec4949,284.314,026.214.7
Karlovy Vary9492,456.429,579.015.7
Karviná14370,363.021,809.221.4
Kladno12267,202.434,666.411.0
Klatovy4267,575.019,990.616.9
Kolín40101,477.928,022.111.2
Kroměříž96100,894.029,735.018.8
Kutná Hora18062,278.720,141.622.2
Liberec178141,691.842,201.714.9
Litoměřice15399,163.559,529.513.0
Louny89170,691.186,720.912.6
Mělník10194,268.638,025.012.8
Mladá Boleslav5858,247.420,203.412.2
Most38141,974.341,245.312.7
Náchod9570,219.621,973.121.6
Nový Jičín7465,671.724,575.532.3
Nymburk105132,058.650,018.810.9
Olomouc24497,745.537,803.415.6
Opava14764,675.121,302.317.3
Ostrava137103,260.142,336.417.8
Pardubice9777,230.827,713.019.2
Pelhřimov2283,335.518,944.913.0
Písek51130,754.954,923.214.8
Plzeň-jih7978,496.525,794.215.4
Plzeň-město104130,186.957,906.912.9
Plzeň-sever4782,166.125,630.921.8
Praha hl.m.952117,475.943,320.915.8
Praha-východ30275,459.126,729.716.5
Praha-západ13279,282.129,637.513.4
Prachatice673,844.825,793.615.9
Prostějov49117,490.963,441.713.9
Přerov9894,147.930,569.617.3
Příbram9461,893.025,395.613.7
Rakovník4359,345.522,903.712.7
Rokycany47107,081.726,470.317.2
Rychnov nad Kněžnou11368,766.520,476.213.5
Semily1951,378.722,809.614.8
Sokolov5856,493.525,984.616.5
Strakonice2482,932.222,559.534.0
Svitavy10279,689.625,878.318.1
Šumperk10476,138.127,224.917.1
Tábor5178,300.828,182.917.7
Tachov32109,826.747,436.015.6
Teplice76141,905.435,475.212.1
Trutnov8097,685.033,869.916.2
Třebíč5273,833.136,473.917.3
Uherské Hradiště11191,669.938,155.016.0
Ústí nad Labem68122,304.675,907.912.0
Ústí nad Orlicí11773,692.620,434.323.2
Vsetín6362,421.125,799.638.8
Vyškov7269,507.826,600.416.6
Zlín23081,816.433,433.519.3
Znojmo5061,761.817,571.330.9
Žďár nad Sázavou67862,669.415,043.115.7