Připojení: DSL/ADSL

Vyberte graf: Rychlost downloaduRychlost uploaduOdezva / pingPočet testů

DSL/ADSL dle okresů

Typ připojení Hodnocení Počet
testů
Down
kbit/s
Up
kbit/s
Odezva
ms
Benešov10168,923.124,613.911.9
Beroun37271,834.225,385.713.8
Blansko11787,562.624,010.815.1
Brno-město254132,828.049,066.517.5
Brno-venkov26979,282.026,805.120.6
Bruntál11748,003.820,131.418.0
Břeclav110141,307.046,057.820.3
Česká Lípa12175,083.023,771.214.1
České Budějovice109130,155.890,572.4120.4
Český Krumlov2864,745.724,393.715.4
Děčín13790,337.437,345.429.3
Domažlice4270,892.928,790.216.5
Frýdek-Místek200129,044.643,550.625.0
Havlíčkův Brod8779,765.424,621.614.7
Hodonín5379,967.622,876.017.3
Hradec Králové14964,746.623,443.213.4
Cheb16384,638.223,328.925.6
Chomutov6053,355.321,878.815.9
Chrudim6784,756.223,747.213.8
Jablonec nad Nisou17569,835.319,269.112.2
Jeseník1147,784.019,141.721.9
Jičín3457,006.925,552.015.5
Jihlava4068,072.020,095.126.4
Jindřichův Hradec5156,291.715,661.414.3
Karlovy Vary8089,736.029,311.314.4
Karviná15571,808.922,339.621.7
Kladno12463,459.927,175.810.8
Klatovy4365,330.318,693.316.9
Kolín4888,846.625,656.011.8
Kroměříž97104,404.729,951.515.8
Kutná Hora14170,028.022,053.722.5
Liberec178139,989.235,485.414.7
Litoměřice158104,658.657,735.312.3
Louny117174,533.582,473.112.5
Mělník8693,003.840,639.811.9
Mladá Boleslav5457,535.019,552.613.2
Most34141,817.140,502.913.6
Náchod9578,547.323,736.721.7
Nový Jičín7565,581.524,648.033.3
Nymburk109131,035.247,898.710.7
Olomouc23398,653.934,023.315.6
Opava13270,644.023,118.817.6
Ostrava135118,754.549,246.715.1
Pardubice10072,428.024,846.118.3
Pelhřimov3485,858.321,811.813.9
Písek44134,167.456,293.716.5
Plzeň-jih7379,559.025,611.315.5
Plzeň-město112129,678.662,830.513.0
Plzeň-sever4483,646.527,093.915.2
Praha hl.m.895111,692.038,358.016.9
Praha-východ31272,882.125,890.116.2
Praha-západ14473,381.728,061.113.9
Prachatice486,008.036,168.019.2
Prostějov35108,777.965,421.814.3
Přerov97101,943.233,207.716.3
Příbram7460,615.122,392.013.6
Rakovník4559,705.724,085.013.3
Rokycany4070,087.321,186.218.6
Rychnov nad Kněžnou11268,856.818,249.913.5
Semily1353,466.925,018.214.9
Sokolov8977,378.224,431.114.8
Strakonice2290,004.824,601.136.5
Svitavy11180,523.728,886.618.6
Šumperk11671,952.025,773.416.8
Tábor5077,451.328,331.617.9
Tachov34103,054.745,328.074.6
Teplice82156,745.843,289.012.2
Trutnov6186,439.236,794.515.9
Třebíč8178,112.035,714.522.6
Uherské Hradiště11089,096.936,939.416.4
Ústí nad Labem66121,595.978,240.211.6
Ústí nad Orlicí9572,358.120,789.523.1
Vsetín6159,367.125,892.460.3
Vyškov7876,186.227,118.218.0
Zlín22681,441.532,810.118.3
Znojmo5666,181.523,532.130.5
Žďár nad Sázavou69362,832.115,165.315.6