Připojení: DSL/ADSL

Vyberte graf: Rychlost downloaduRychlost uploaduOdezva / pingPočet testů

DSL/ADSL dle okresů

Typ připojení Hodnocení Počet
testů
Down
kbit/s
Up
kbit/s
Odezva
ms
Benešov9672,921.825,593.011.7
Beroun36872,038.825,418.013.8
Blansko11487,729.124,000.015.1
Brno-město259129,862.448,758.017.4
Brno-venkov26281,136.327,503.620.7
Bruntál11849,191.720,215.718.0
Břeclav110141,307.046,057.820.3
Česká Lípa11975,726.723,875.714.1
České Budějovice93126,752.081,890.7101.5
Český Krumlov2864,745.724,393.715.4
Děčín14189,029.136,680.728.7
Domažlice4270,892.928,790.216.5
Frýdek-Místek199129,353.143,819.825.1
Havlíčkův Brod8580,820.125,076.814.3
Hodonín5379,967.622,876.017.3
Hradec Králové14865,283.623,688.113.5
Cheb16384,638.223,328.925.6
Chomutov6053,355.321,878.815.9
Chrudim6586,228.823,727.113.8
Jablonec nad Nisou17769,317.319,339.412.2
Jeseník1147,784.019,141.721.9
Jičín3457,006.925,552.015.5
Jihlava3868,899.519,930.226.4
Jindřichův Hradec5156,291.715,661.414.3
Karlovy Vary8187,937.028,722.615.8
Karviná15471,952.222,335.221.5
Kladno11959,316.626,801.311.1
Klatovy4266,844.919,288.016.9
Kolín4789,057.725,698.911.9
Kroměříž97104,404.729,951.515.8
Kutná Hora14169,906.922,030.222.5
Liberec179140,638.035,814.714.7
Litoměřice153102,760.958,127.312.3
Louny117174,533.582,473.112.5
Mělník9097,595.539,968.612.4
Mladá Boleslav5657,132.519,688.413.0
Most33148,370.742,413.713.1
Náchod9578,547.323,736.721.7
Nový Jičín7465,851.924,956.933.7
Nymburk108131,990.348,260.710.7
Olomouc233102,721.338,954.615.3
Opava13171,410.223,297.317.4
Ostrava135118,754.549,246.715.1
Pardubice9872,622.424,701.518.4
Pelhřimov3583,004.421,044.413.7
Písek43138,870.257,514.415.4
Plzeň-jih7577,757.325,137.015.5
Plzeň-město112131,736.863,169.213.1
Plzeň-sever4483,646.527,093.915.2
Praha hl.m.901110,243.438,490.017.0
Praha-východ31172,721.426,196.616.4
Praha-západ13873,826.428,134.113.8
Prachatice486,008.036,168.019.2
Prostějov35108,797.065,558.114.2
Přerov99100,411.032,907.516.3
Příbram7360,202.622,439.013.7
Rakovník4557,262.123,595.613.2
Rokycany4070,087.321,186.218.6
Rychnov nad Kněžnou11071,169.921,826.213.5
Semily1554,666.025,024.714.3
Sokolov8876,384.924,389.315.0
Strakonice2290,004.824,601.136.5
Svitavy11080,104.928,949.818.7
Šumperk11073,440.326,499.416.9
Tábor5077,451.328,331.617.9
Tachov33101,277.545,376.074.8
Teplice80146,965.443,884.212.3
Trutnov6085,363.434,041.115.9
Třebíč8178,112.035,714.522.6
Uherské Hradiště10889,893.237,402.416.5
Ústí nad Labem65124,340.480,158.011.5
Ústí nad Orlicí9572,358.120,789.523.1
Vsetín6160,744.226,167.339.3
Vyškov7776,896.027,643.218.0
Zlín22481,681.532,518.018.5
Znojmo5666,181.523,532.130.5
Žďár nad Sázavou69563,740.315,368.115.5