Připojení: DSL/ADSL

Vyberte graf: Rychlost downloaduRychlost uploaduOdezva / pingPočet testů

DSL/ADSL dle okresů

Typ připojení Hodnocení Počet
testů
Down
kbit/s
Up
kbit/s
Odezva
ms
Benešov9476,061.625,677.312.7
Beroun36673,673.526,128.59.2
Blansko12290,987.525,372.928.6
Brno-město270136,771.550,329.117.4
Brno-venkov27478,314.128,095.319.9
Bruntál12146,691.622,286.817.9
Břeclav123145,329.451,604.920.5
Česká Lípa10072,459.318,999.912.6
České Budějovice89109,621.058,718.1103.3
Český Krumlov2662,872.025,897.315.6
Děčín14492,550.741,943.927.7
Domažlice4374,155.931,709.216.8
Frýdek-Místek203121,522.440,461.124.4
Havlíčkův Brod6467,941.422,262.116.1
Hodonín4591,179.231,521.017.1
Hradec Králové15464,000.123,934.913.4
Cheb17380,796.723,192.425.8
Chomutov6487,085.930,842.715.6
Chrudim5389,749.624,955.113.9
Jablonec nad Nisou18669,774.220,487.012.5
Jeseník434,904.08,757.326.3
Jičín4080,005.932,735.314.6
Jihlava3659,876.923,346.127.1
Jindřichův Hradec5048,502.213,917.614.8
Karlovy Vary9491,598.825,735.615.7
Karviná14371,192.821,650.821.5
Kladno12467,672.834,531.310.8
Klatovy4267,575.019,990.616.9
Kolín40101,477.928,022.111.2
Kroměříž97100,333.229,652.719.0
Kutná Hora17461,116.619,727.322.5
Liberec176139,645.141,775.614.9
Litoměřice153100,425.959,247.912.3
Louny90164,535.377,621.412.6
Mělník10094,686.138,268.412.8
Mladá Boleslav5958,060.519,930.412.2
Most38141,974.341,245.312.7
Náchod9771,407.422,067.421.2
Nový Jičín7862,743.524,102.031.3
Nymburk105133,499.550,699.910.9
Olomouc24399,255.538,495.815.7
Opava14566,949.222,078.615.9
Ostrava137102,795.041,827.517.8
Pardubice9777,230.827,713.019.2
Pelhřimov2283,335.518,944.913.0
Písek50131,802.855,928.814.7
Plzeň-jih7877,895.525,764.015.5
Plzeň-město104131,420.258,015.413.4
Plzeň-sever4682,406.323,452.122.3
Praha hl.m.959117,845.143,372.016.3
Praha-východ29775,557.326,802.516.8
Praha-západ13277,464.429,131.413.4
Prachatice673,844.825,793.615.9
Prostějov49101,534.140,476.114.3
Přerov9496,970.931,209.417.2
Příbram9662,058.926,632.013.6
Rakovník4359,345.522,903.712.7
Rokycany47107,081.726,470.317.2
Rychnov nad Kněžnou11368,122.120,107.413.5
Semily1951,378.722,809.614.8
Sokolov4057,782.426,766.716.5
Strakonice2387,493.023,922.535.4
Svitavy10080,567.925,960.818.3
Šumperk9873,415.026,892.317.4
Tábor5278,995.128,086.517.6
Tachov32109,826.747,436.015.6
Teplice76143,816.535,760.912.1
Trutnov7797,677.734,086.616.2
Třebíč5273,833.136,473.917.3
Uherské Hradiště11590,051.437,218.016.0
Ústí nad Labem69120,155.674,241.312.2
Ústí nad Orlicí11773,692.620,434.323.2
Vsetín6461,253.026,356.538.2
Vyškov7269,507.826,600.416.6
Zlín22983,244.933,794.519.4
Znojmo4962,596.617,783.131.4
Žďár nad Sázavou64362,783.015,084.415.7