Připojení: DSL/ADSL

Vyberte graf: Rychlost downloaduRychlost uploaduOdezva / pingPočet testů

DSL/ADSL dle okresů

Typ připojení Hodnocení Počet
testů
Down
kbit/s
Up
kbit/s
Odezva
ms
Benešov10468,071.724,441.911.8
Beroun39271,120.525,215.913.7
Blansko11188,524.724,302.015.4
Brno-město245131,932.347,861.017.5
Brno-venkov23775,790.522,967.520.7
Bruntál12545,678.119,227.618.6
Břeclav110140,164.745,776.520.2
Česká Lípa12774,901.623,595.414.1
České Budějovice112125,986.886,463.7114.2
Český Krumlov2864,745.724,393.715.4
Děčín12390,939.438,881.328.7
Domažlice3968,895.728,229.216.6
Frýdek-Místek197123,809.942,507.425.2
Havlíčkův Brod9585,775.827,052.214.5
Hodonín5280,339.823,332.417.2
Hradec Králové14765,895.123,592.813.4
Cheb16482,647.122,256.926.1
Chomutov5554,275.522,442.216.3
Chrudim6785,458.524,269.913.1
Jablonec nad Nisou17668,762.818,734.812.2
Jeseník1253,529.019,335.022.7
Jičín3760,763.725,754.015.0
Jihlava4068,072.020,095.126.4
Jindřichův Hradec5354,769.915,004.814.7
Karlovy Vary8089,088.329,199.814.5
Karviná16071,765.422,508.221.7
Kladno12556,732.118,984.110.9
Klatovy4563,087.717,990.418.2
Kolín5387,676.425,959.011.8
Kroměříž96102,611.030,732.816.2
Kutná Hora12572,757.422,774.222.8
Liberec174139,373.035,690.414.9
Litoměřice161103,468.156,846.412.4
Louny122164,097.269,986.412.8
Mělník8377,689.924,125.411.8
Mladá Boleslav5656,731.719,204.113.0
Most32138,825.940,801.913.8
Náchod9977,945.523,861.621.4
Nový Jičín7665,585.424,301.233.0
Nymburk114125,639.345,437.111.4
Olomouc21397,975.433,438.515.3
Opava12973,566.623,949.618.1
Ostrava136120,988.544,146.615.2
Pardubice9973,338.725,298.717.5
Pelhřimov3684,566.921,636.414.0
Písek36121,028.255,501.116.2
Plzeň-jih7277,163.625,475.115.6
Plzeň-město84135,897.659,738.812.8
Plzeň-sever6174,922.424,284.516.0
Praha hl.m.899113,024.738,586.217.7
Praha-východ31072,565.325,317.416.0
Praha-západ11871,630.927,307.714.2
Prachatice486,008.036,168.019.2
Prostějov36113,402.464,954.414.1
Přerov98100,230.432,688.316.5
Příbram7659,819.722,271.313.8
Rakovník4559,705.724,085.013.3
Rokycany4070,087.321,186.218.6
Rychnov nad Kněžnou11068,544.418,201.913.5
Semily1353,466.925,018.214.9
Sokolov9077,348.024,452.414.8
Strakonice2290,004.824,601.136.5
Svitavy11480,476.228,798.218.5
Šumperk13269,036.424,731.716.9
Tábor5075,921.926,745.717.8
Tachov35102,756.645,314.974.6
Teplice82160,812.044,785.612.4
Trutnov6087,345.036,090.115.8
Třebíč8377,424.735,092.022.5
Uherské Hradiště11188,283.036,398.916.4
Ústí nad Labem64127,147.981,171.911.2
Ústí nad Orlicí9871,131.420,436.222.8
Vsetín5952,041.622,856.765.8
Vyškov7874,998.226,532.417.9
Zlín22880,573.431,708.818.4
Znojmo5666,181.523,532.130.5
Žďár nad Sázavou71361,616.414,816.615.8