Připojení: DSL/ADSL

Vyberte graf: Rychlost downloaduRychlost uploaduOdezva / pingPočet testů

DSL/ADSL dle okresů

Typ připojení Hodnocení Počet
testů
Down
kbit/s
Up
kbit/s
Odezva
ms
Benešov10468,322.324,410.711.8
Beroun39970,570.725,073.413.7
Blansko10789,299.924,496.015.4
Brno-město254134,581.049,301.717.5
Brno-venkov23975,554.722,815.026.1
Bruntál12044,578.518,709.218.5
Břeclav110139,441.245,474.820.2
Česká Lípa12773,235.923,231.414.1
České Budějovice112125,986.886,463.7114.2
Český Krumlov2864,745.724,393.715.4
Děčín12491,491.338,836.328.5
Domažlice3865,478.927,352.916.7
Frýdek-Místek197124,705.742,650.325.2
Havlíčkův Brod9686,191.626,782.614.5
Hodonín5379,920.423,267.517.2
Hradec Králové14563,584.523,029.313.2
Cheb16482,647.122,256.926.1
Chomutov5554,275.522,442.216.3
Chrudim6789,496.425,701.512.6
Jablonec nad Nisou17967,070.818,098.612.2
Jeseník1253,529.019,335.022.7
Jičín3760,763.725,754.015.0
Jihlava4165,553.220,339.026.2
Jindřichův Hradec5254,778.515,167.414.9
Karlovy Vary8089,088.329,199.814.5
Karviná16274,510.423,120.521.7
Kladno12556,732.118,984.110.9
Klatovy4563,087.717,990.418.2
Kolín5487,062.825,777.811.8
Kroměříž96102,611.030,732.816.2
Kutná Hora12174,182.722,966.822.9
Liberec173137,847.535,908.115.0
Litoměřice171103,843.456,897.812.4
Louny122164,097.269,986.412.8
Mělník8378,151.024,171.812.1
Mladá Boleslav5656,731.719,204.113.0
Most32138,825.940,801.913.8
Náchod9878,344.124,095.721.6
Nový Jičín7666,056.524,123.833.0
Nymburk116121,479.944,493.011.5
Olomouc21397,975.433,438.515.3
Opava12771,541.823,654.018.2
Ostrava136120,988.544,146.615.2
Pardubice9973,338.725,298.717.5
Pelhřimov3381,375.218,656.013.2
Písek3588,313.727,018.316.4
Plzeň-jih7178,068.325,550.415.9
Plzeň-město84135,897.659,738.812.8
Plzeň-sever6174,922.424,284.516.0
Praha hl.m.896113,775.439,096.417.7
Praha-východ31072,538.025,415.016.0
Praha-západ11373,653.327,950.014.2
Prachatice486,008.036,168.019.2
Prostějov36113,402.464,954.414.1
Přerov9898,701.532,130.816.5
Příbram7659,819.722,271.313.8
Rakovník4559,705.724,085.013.3
Rokycany4070,087.321,186.218.6
Rychnov nad Kněžnou11668,429.118,950.913.2
Semily1353,466.925,018.214.9
Sokolov9077,348.024,452.414.8
Strakonice2290,004.824,601.136.5
Svitavy11381,172.929,067.018.4
Šumperk15168,410.624,463.816.9
Tábor4876,076.325,762.617.8
Tachov36100,385.243,560.871.5
Teplice83158,303.544,316.912.6
Trutnov5984,831.235,147.415.7
Třebíč8278,381.535,653.222.6
Uherské Hradiště11288,306.436,250.116.3
Ústí nad Labem66123,599.278,087.211.1
Ústí nad Orlicí10070,178.020,821.522.5
Vsetín5952,041.622,856.765.8
Vyškov7874,998.226,532.417.9
Zlín22780,144.731,536.818.5
Znojmo5564,339.023,232.030.9
Žďár nad Sázavou71361,421.314,532.715.8