Připojení: DSL/ADSL

Vyberte graf: Rychlost downloaduRychlost uploaduOdezva / pingPočet testů

DSL/ADSL dle okresů

Typ připojení Hodnocení Počet
testů
Down
kbit/s
Up
kbit/s
Odezva
ms
Benešov9576,400.225,885.611.7
Beroun36071,323.825,143.113.3
Blansko11186,924.224,105.215.2
Brno-město260131,097.449,417.117.4
Brno-venkov26780,982.827,542.019.9
Bruntál11249,862.219,882.118.3
Břeclav111142,314.246,416.220.4
Česká Lípa11373,040.019,422.014.1
České Budějovice94124,235.879,933.599.4
Český Krumlov2864,745.724,393.715.4
Děčín14089,984.137,231.728.8
Domažlice3973,165.830,569.416.6
Frýdek-Místek204125,364.142,424.624.8
Havlíčkův Brod8577,618.523,676.314.5
Hodonín4984,518.524,086.117.4
Hradec Králové15265,646.524,378.713.3
Cheb16384,638.223,328.925.6
Chomutov6053,355.321,878.815.9
Chrudim5987,605.823,765.313.8
Jablonec nad Nisou18270,776.919,697.512.5
Jeseník639,699.215,198.422.0
Jičín3563,557.626,870.315.2
Jihlava3868,899.519,930.226.4
Jindřichův Hradec5154,431.115,023.114.3
Karlovy Vary8390,633.628,879.215.7
Karviná15271,540.422,129.921.6
Kladno11858,369.026,783.710.8
Klatovy4365,961.319,557.716.8
Kolín4789,057.725,698.911.9
Kroměříž97104,404.729,951.515.8
Kutná Hora15368,033.021,823.322.5
Liberec181140,230.035,712.214.5
Litoměřice159100,884.157,994.512.3
Louny117174,533.582,473.112.5
Mělník90100,516.940,436.212.4
Mladá Boleslav5856,491.919,855.212.9
Most33148,370.742,413.713.1
Náchod9479,753.323,818.521.7
Nový Jičín7260,476.824,081.634.6
Nymburk107133,900.348,977.110.8
Olomouc241101,442.238,539.915.3
Opava13068,577.122,459.917.6
Ostrava133117,749.546,963.514.9
Pardubice9875,433.125,370.418.4
Pelhřimov3485,431.621,556.613.7
Písek49138,123.458,530.615.2
Plzeň-jih7479,301.825,831.515.4
Plzeň-město111131,929.063,764.213.1
Plzeň-sever4383,593.226,769.815.2
Praha hl.m.882110,366.838,694.317.0
Praha-východ30572,286.026,363.816.5
Praha-západ13974,197.928,116.513.7
Prachatice486,008.036,168.019.2
Prostějov36117,473.666,353.313.9
Přerov103100,166.532,569.615.9
Příbram7460,496.322,257.513.6
Rakovník4557,262.123,595.613.2
Rokycany43114,287.428,369.917.8
Rychnov nad Kněžnou10969,998.420,581.413.5
Semily1854,656.024,401.713.9
Sokolov8875,600.024,427.316.0
Strakonice2290,004.824,601.136.5
Svitavy10778,243.426,159.418.6
Šumperk10674,958.527,154.016.9
Tábor5077,451.328,331.617.9
Tachov30108,726.648,362.815.8
Teplice76143,583.343,236.512.5
Trutnov7385,440.533,959.316.0
Třebíč7371,824.635,295.817.6
Uherské Hradiště10689,548.137,839.416.3
Ústí nad Labem65124,340.480,158.011.5
Ústí nad Orlicí9572,358.120,789.523.1
Vsetín6659,756.125,703.638.8
Vyškov7776,896.027,643.218.0
Zlín22581,748.732,455.618.5
Znojmo5666,181.523,532.130.5
Žďár nad Sázavou69363,450.015,247.515.4