Připojení: DSL/ADSL

Vyberte graf: Rychlost downloaduRychlost uploaduOdezva / pingPočet testů

DSL/ADSL dle okresů

Typ připojení Hodnocení Počet
testů
Down
kbit/s
Up
kbit/s
Odezva
ms
Benešov9573,876.125,192.412.7
Beroun36273,124.425,913.59.3
Blansko12289,190.324,689.428.6
Brno-město266138,448.150,696.817.5
Brno-venkov27778,213.127,455.019.8
Bruntál11546,941.922,256.817.9
Břeclav123145,329.451,604.920.5
Česká Lípa9973,417.019,349.412.5
České Budějovice90108,083.157,634.0101.4
Český Krumlov2765,177.827,761.815.2
Děčín14492,550.741,943.927.7
Domažlice4374,155.931,709.216.8
Frýdek-Místek205123,124.140,512.624.2
Havlíčkův Brod6368,125.122,177.716.3
Hodonín4591,179.231,521.017.1
Hradec Králové14763,930.123,987.413.5
Cheb17380,796.723,192.425.8
Chomutov6386,196.431,003.015.8
Chrudim5589,619.724,951.513.9
Jablonec nad Nisou18869,826.120,311.212.4
Jeseník434,904.08,757.326.3
Jičín4080,005.932,735.314.6
Jihlava3659,876.923,346.127.1
Jindřichův Hradec4949,284.314,026.214.7
Karlovy Vary9492,456.429,579.015.7
Karviná14370,379.721,808.321.3
Kladno12167,229.534,814.810.9
Klatovy4267,575.019,990.616.9
Kolín40101,477.928,022.111.2
Kroměříž96100,894.029,735.018.8
Kutná Hora18561,011.619,831.622.6
Liberec182139,450.041,682.415.1
Litoměřice15698,094.457,761.912.8
Louny88167,524.879,232.512.7
Mělník10194,268.638,025.012.8
Mladá Boleslav5958,060.519,930.412.2
Most38141,974.341,245.312.7
Náchod9671,720.322,265.421.4
Nový Jičín7664,389.524,492.732.0
Nymburk104132,291.850,449.010.9
Olomouc24298,719.438,228.615.7
Opava14765,599.221,628.917.4
Ostrava137101,169.941,526.717.8
Pardubice9777,230.827,713.019.2
Pelhřimov2283,335.518,944.913.0
Písek51130,754.954,923.214.8
Plzeň-jih7877,895.525,764.015.5
Plzeň-město104131,420.258,015.413.4
Plzeň-sever4681,831.723,299.022.3
Praha hl.m.955117,341.842,862.816.4
Praha-východ30075,709.826,727.316.6
Praha-západ13279,282.129,637.513.4
Prachatice673,844.825,793.615.9
Prostějov49101,534.140,476.114.3
Přerov9695,621.330,844.517.4
Příbram9662,058.926,632.013.6
Rakovník4359,345.522,903.712.7
Rokycany47107,081.726,470.317.2
Rychnov nad Kněžnou11169,000.420,403.113.5
Semily1951,378.722,809.614.8
Sokolov4057,782.426,766.716.5
Strakonice2482,932.222,559.534.0
Svitavy10080,567.925,960.818.3
Šumperk10173,715.526,877.917.3
Tábor5278,995.128,086.517.6
Tachov32109,826.747,436.015.6
Teplice76141,905.435,475.212.1
Trutnov7797,677.734,086.616.2
Třebíč5273,833.136,473.917.3
Uherské Hradiště11490,649.337,445.116.0
Ústí nad Labem68122,304.675,907.912.0
Ústí nad Orlicí11773,692.620,434.323.2
Vsetín6461,253.026,356.538.2
Vyškov7269,507.826,600.416.6
Zlín22981,940.433,527.919.4
Znojmo5061,761.817,571.330.9
Žďár nad Sázavou67662,566.815,008.415.6