Připojení: DSL/ADSL

Vyberte graf: Rychlost downloaduRychlost uploaduOdezva / pingPočet testů

DSL/ADSL dle okresů

Typ připojení Hodnocení Počet
testů
Down
kbit/s
Up
kbit/s
Odezva
ms
Benešov9575,889.125,672.112.6
Beroun36873,165.526,066.09.2
Blansko11792,752.425,816.929.1
Brno-město269137,072.850,502.717.4
Brno-venkov27478,418.628,208.919.9
Bruntál11748,599.923,956.817.4
Břeclav123145,329.451,604.920.5
Česká Lípa9872,439.719,311.012.4
České Budějovice89109,621.058,718.1103.3
Český Krumlov2565,205.827,327.315.1
Děčín14193,595.141,975.227.9
Domažlice4374,155.931,709.216.8
Frýdek-Místek204120,519.139,890.224.3
Havlíčkův Brod6467,941.422,262.116.1
Hodonín4789,519.130,689.117.2
Hradec Králové15563,513.423,782.913.4
Cheb8779,438.722,734.726.2
Chomutov6487,085.930,842.715.6
Chrudim5489,034.724,792.213.8
Jablonec nad Nisou18370,203.020,621.312.5
Jeseník434,904.08,757.326.3
Jičín4080,005.932,735.314.6
Jihlava3659,876.923,346.127.1
Jindřichův Hradec5249,649.114,311.414.7
Karlovy Vary9491,598.825,735.615.7
Karviná14371,203.521,650.821.4
Kladno12467,672.834,531.310.8
Klatovy4267,575.019,990.616.9
Kolín42101,589.629,639.311.3
Kroměříž9898,836.229,180.718.9
Kutná Hora17660,750.719,589.922.2
Liberec176142,621.544,570.914.9
Litoměřice15199,258.260,215.512.4
Louny84164,321.477,150.412.9
Mělník10094,686.138,268.412.8
Mladá Boleslav5659,261.919,947.411.6
Most38141,974.341,245.312.7
Náchod9671,703.622,269.021.3
Nový Jičín7462,723.124,163.731.4
Nymburk109132,331.850,315.410.8
Olomouc245100,102.338,766.915.7
Opava14967,963.022,091.115.9
Ostrava136103,010.542,016.417.8
Pardubice9677,379.627,755.719.3
Pelhřimov2379,486.718,260.412.9
Písek48133,471.457,038.614.6
Plzeň-jih7677,394.325,509.215.1
Plzeň-město103128,981.953,779.913.5
Plzeň-sever4682,406.323,452.122.3
Praha hl.m.953119,247.343,878.716.1
Praha-východ29574,945.526,789.116.8
Praha-západ13277,464.429,131.413.4
Prachatice673,844.825,793.615.9
Prostějov49101,534.140,476.114.3
Přerov9495,872.331,174.717.2
Příbram9763,223.326,797.713.5
Rakovník4359,345.522,903.712.7
Rokycany47107,081.726,470.317.2
Rychnov nad Kněžnou11269,180.220,757.613.4
Semily1951,378.722,809.614.8
Sokolov4057,782.426,766.716.5
Strakonice2387,493.023,922.535.4
Svitavy10080,567.925,960.818.3
Šumperk9873,871.526,967.117.4
Tábor5278,995.128,086.517.6
Tachov33105,474.145,297.715.7
Teplice76143,816.535,760.912.1
Trutnov7797,677.734,086.616.2
Třebíč5273,833.136,473.917.3
Uherské Hradiště11795,020.037,160.815.9
Ústí nad Labem71118,639.373,096.212.2
Ústí nad Orlicí11773,692.620,434.323.2
Vsetín6457,189.825,167.838.1
Vyškov7269,507.826,600.416.6
Zlín22983,244.933,794.519.4
Znojmo4763,730.918,126.332.1
Žďár nad Sázavou63662,526.115,115.015.7