Připojení: DSL/ADSL

Vyberte graf: Rychlost downloaduRychlost uploaduOdezva / pingPočet testů

DSL/ADSL dle okresů

Typ připojení Hodnocení Počet
testů
Down
kbit/s
Up
kbit/s
Odezva
ms
Benešov9774,799.625,367.411.8
Beroun34272,567.325,729.09.4
Blansko11584,554.523,696.030.1
Brno-město261132,681.549,543.917.3
Brno-venkov27779,974.227,210.619.8
Bruntál11347,917.320,379.918.2
Břeclav114142,735.149,496.520.4
Česká Lípa11173,080.319,430.514.1
České Budějovice91119,545.574,353.7101.3
Český Krumlov2864,745.724,393.715.4
Děčín13989,207.339,047.028.9
Domažlice4071,973.129,697.916.8
Frýdek-Místek204123,648.942,026.024.8
Havlíčkův Brod6070,315.922,076.114.5
Hodonín4984,518.524,086.117.4
Hradec Králové15265,163.624,174.713.4
Cheb17381,049.323,042.925.7
Chomutov5949,910.819,087.416.2
Chrudim6088,418.923,851.813.7
Jablonec nad Nisou18270,776.919,697.512.5
Jeseník639,699.215,198.422.0
Jičín3762,269.326,627.715.4
Jihlava3767,445.319,715.726.3
Jindřichův Hradec4950,449.814,060.914.6
Karlovy Vary8591,106.328,862.515.7
Karviná14971,815.022,089.121.4
Kladno12065,069.034,162.110.7
Klatovy4365,961.319,557.716.8
Kolín4691,426.825,844.311.1
Kroměříž96100,988.829,758.518.9
Kutná Hora16365,981.921,233.722.1
Liberec177137,639.435,122.714.7
Litoměřice156101,894.059,009.412.3
Louny88177,282.386,593.712.9
Mělník10097,485.139,206.012.4
Mladá Boleslav5855,700.419,509.112.5
Most33148,370.742,413.713.1
Náchod9379,677.124,204.121.6
Nový Jičín7365,045.723,184.032.6
Nymburk105133,999.949,983.510.9
Olomouc246101,313.739,055.115.3
Opava13369,546.322,592.217.4
Ostrava127113,614.142,055.916.1
Pardubice9773,137.625,348.918.6
Pelhřimov2988,687.122,523.113.8
Písek51130,661.954,943.215.2
Plzeň-jih7479,301.825,831.515.4
Plzeň-město109137,175.066,509.213.0
Plzeň-sever4584,828.026,446.922.4
Praha hl.m.901117,456.242,678.916.9
Praha-východ30272,838.126,216.616.5
Praha-západ13777,179.928,524.913.5
Prachatice486,008.036,168.019.2
Prostějov43117,324.864,617.814.0
Přerov10698,914.132,294.415.8
Příbram7960,942.323,967.813.8
Rakovník4359,345.522,903.712.7
Rokycany44109,999.127,360.017.5
Rychnov nad Kněžnou10970,010.420,583.813.5
Semily1951,378.722,809.614.8
Sokolov8676,924.624,966.216.1
Strakonice2291,312.024,760.536.7
Svitavy10079,871.025,870.018.4
Šumperk10076,448.027,605.916.7
Tábor5178,300.828,182.917.7
Tachov32109,826.747,436.015.6
Teplice76140,939.439,983.612.2
Trutnov7583,787.333,501.415.9
Třebíč5172,737.836,042.417.3
Uherské Hradiště10990,994.337,929.416.4
Ústí nad Labem66134,158.288,003.711.5
Ústí nad Orlicí12274,258.121,102.423.0
Vsetín6761,842.326,258.537.5
Vyškov7877,281.527,588.917.7
Zlín22782,797.732,984.918.9
Znojmo5667,947.923,376.030.0
Žďár nad Sázavou69062,551.315,107.815.4