Připojení: DSL/ADSL

Vyberte graf: Rychlost downloaduRychlost uploaduOdezva / pingPočet testů

DSL/ADSL dle okresů

Typ připojení Hodnocení Počet
testů
Down
kbit/s
Up
kbit/s
Odezva
ms
Benešov9674,589.425,199.612.2
Beroun33874,439.126,142.69.3
Blansko12190,404.424,767.528.8
Brno-město260139,768.250,078.317.7
Brno-venkov27780,014.827,116.319.8
Bruntál11447,325.420,984.318.1
Břeclav116145,384.250,893.620.6
Česká Lípa10272,946.619,255.614.0
České Budějovice90108,083.157,634.0101.4
Český Krumlov2765,177.827,761.815.2
Děčín14792,323.741,570.627.6
Domažlice3873,971.930,395.016.9
Frýdek-Místek214121,746.542,468.224.1
Havlíčkův Brod6268,117.322,059.316.5
Hodonín4488,069.923,911.716.9
Hradec Králové14764,201.624,049.413.4
Cheb17182,812.123,663.326.1
Chomutov6386,196.431,003.015.8
Chrudim5589,735.524,973.013.9
Jablonec nad Nisou18770,717.120,569.512.4
Jeseník531,482.012,594.023.8
Jičín3366,032.829,219.015.1
Jihlava3659,876.923,346.127.1
Jindřichův Hradec5049,474.113,913.814.6
Karlovy Vary9492,679.329,694.515.8
Karviná14470,139.421,634.621.4
Kladno12164,849.534,022.310.8
Klatovy4267,575.019,990.616.9
Kolín4497,050.626,641.111.1
Kroměříž96100,894.029,735.018.8
Kutná Hora17463,337.020,595.322.4
Liberec181135,101.834,231.215.0
Litoměřice15698,051.457,805.012.9
Louny85174,128.587,934.413.0
Mělník10493,952.037,856.112.5
Mladá Boleslav5857,948.020,090.712.3
Most39140,504.340,363.512.8
Náchod9471,390.122,622.121.6
Nový Jičín7366,580.424,674.632.7
Nymburk106133,238.350,066.410.9
Olomouc24698,746.538,205.515.5
Opava13666,564.721,774.317.3
Ostrava130105,196.543,145.517.7
Pardubice9872,822.026,317.519.0
Pelhřimov2478,969.318,065.313.8
Písek52127,266.353,238.515.3
Plzeň-jih7479,301.825,831.515.4
Plzeň-město107128,402.556,600.313.0
Plzeň-sever4682,814.125,654.622.1
Praha hl.m.930116,993.742,978.715.8
Praha-východ30374,583.726,096.816.5
Praha-západ13477,827.228,967.813.5
Prachatice673,844.825,793.615.9
Prostějov51114,319.361,762.713.8
Přerov9794,652.830,673.217.3
Příbram8863,711.825,223.213.5
Rakovník4359,345.522,903.712.7
Rokycany47107,081.726,470.317.2
Rychnov nad Kněžnou11271,466.221,149.113.4
Semily1951,378.722,809.614.8
Sokolov7854,208.624,791.716.4
Strakonice2385,741.023,368.535.2
Svitavy10179,488.025,859.818.2
Šumperk10676,006.827,115.716.9
Tábor5178,300.828,182.917.7
Tachov32109,826.747,436.015.6
Teplice75139,348.935,181.612.1
Trutnov8392,432.733,178.516.3
Třebíč5069,550.934,763.117.4
Uherské Hradiště10893,901.238,892.616.0
Ústí nad Labem67119,123.475,082.512.1
Ústí nad Orlicí11874,526.420,830.923.0
Vsetín6761,586.526,206.137.6
Vyškov7169,390.525,560.617.1
Zlín23582,587.333,196.319.2
Znojmo5160,714.817,225.331.6
Žďár nad Sázavou67963,186.615,225.815.5