Připojení: DSL/ADSL

Vyberte graf: Rychlost downloaduRychlost uploaduOdezva / pingPočet testů

DSL/ADSL dle okresů

Typ připojení Hodnocení Počet
testů
Down
kbit/s
Up
kbit/s
Odezva
ms
Benešov10268,372.324,422.311.8
Beroun37871,765.125,375.813.7
Blansko11187,242.824,526.015.2
Brno-město249132,728.648,956.917.5
Brno-venkov26479,639.726,925.420.5
Bruntál11847,837.419,954.618.0
Břeclav108140,820.846,256.220.2
Česká Lípa12175,083.023,771.214.1
České Budějovice110127,899.788,802.9118.2
Český Krumlov2864,745.724,393.715.4
Děčín13890,855.037,839.329.3
Domažlice4171,964.329,041.116.5
Frýdek-Místek198129,031.143,494.225.1
Havlíčkův Brod9180,410.126,483.914.6
Hodonín5379,967.622,876.017.3
Hradec Králové14964,746.623,443.213.4
Cheb16683,410.722,979.825.8
Chomutov6053,355.321,878.815.9
Chrudim6685,850.224,241.913.2
Jablonec nad Nisou17669,465.919,110.112.2
Jeseník1147,784.019,141.721.9
Jičín3554,947.324,591.315.6
Jihlava4068,072.020,095.126.4
Jindřichův Hradec5254,894.915,152.614.4
Karlovy Vary8089,736.029,311.314.4
Karviná15772,140.722,552.021.6
Kladno12662,355.526,556.910.7
Klatovy4365,330.318,693.316.9
Kolín5087,452.825,221.611.8
Kroměříž97104,404.729,951.515.8
Kutná Hora14170,028.022,053.722.5
Liberec176137,679.435,449.114.7
Litoměřice157103,466.957,837.312.3
Louny117174,533.582,473.112.5
Mělník8278,165.624,112.211.8
Mladá Boleslav5557,122.219,339.613.0
Most34141,817.140,502.913.6
Náchod9578,547.323,736.721.7
Nový Jičín7666,213.124,409.032.9
Nymburk106128,078.446,941.510.8
Olomouc22099,135.634,172.315.6
Opava13171,122.123,461.117.6
Ostrava137120,661.448,988.915.1
Pardubice10172,854.424,797.918.1
Pelhřimov3485,858.321,811.813.9
Písek44128,012.354,843.416.3
Plzeň-jih7379,559.025,611.315.5
Plzeň-město101129,344.158,998.313.0
Plzeň-sever4580,950.926,161.115.3
Praha hl.m.889113,524.739,210.116.9
Praha-východ31071,978.125,734.016.2
Praha-západ14273,301.927,813.614.0
Prachatice486,008.036,168.019.2
Prostějov36113,402.464,954.414.1
Přerov97101,943.233,207.716.3
Příbram7459,611.422,206.613.9
Rakovník4559,705.724,085.013.3
Rokycany4070,087.321,186.218.6
Rychnov nad Kněžnou11168,674.918,210.413.5
Semily1353,466.925,018.214.9
Sokolov8977,378.224,431.114.8
Strakonice2290,004.824,601.136.5
Svitavy11180,523.728,886.618.6
Šumperk11871,204.625,481.116.8
Tábor5077,451.328,331.617.9
Tachov34103,054.745,328.074.6
Teplice82156,745.843,289.012.2
Trutnov6186,439.236,794.515.9
Třebíč8178,112.035,714.522.6
Uherské Hradiště11287,991.736,292.516.4
Ústí nad Labem66121,595.978,240.211.6
Ústí nad Orlicí9572,358.120,789.523.1
Vsetín5958,034.725,270.460.7
Vyškov7977,031.327,076.617.9
Zlín22881,770.832,753.218.4
Znojmo5666,181.523,532.130.5
Žďár nad Sázavou70363,179.115,202.615.7