Připojení: DSL/ADSL

Vyberte graf: Rychlost downloaduRychlost uploaduOdezva / pingPočet testů

DSL/ADSL dle okresů

Typ připojení Hodnocení Počet
testů
Down
kbit/s
Up
kbit/s
Odezva
ms
Benešov9873,951.525,176.412.0
Beroun34273,311.125,977.29.4
Blansko12087,763.324,280.329.1
Brno-město261138,659.549,984.917.3
Brno-venkov27680,607.227,442.619.7
Bruntál11347,917.320,379.918.2
Břeclav114144,395.250,664.720.5
Česká Lípa11173,080.319,430.514.1
České Budějovice91119,545.574,353.7101.3
Český Krumlov2864,745.724,393.715.4
Děčín14089,218.439,142.628.8
Domažlice4071,973.129,697.916.8
Frýdek-Místek206123,511.842,087.024.5
Havlíčkův Brod5469,447.521,956.614.7
Hodonín4884,737.323,521.017.1
Hradec Králové15164,860.624,144.613.5
Cheb17381,049.323,042.925.7
Chomutov5949,910.819,087.416.2
Chrudim6088,418.923,851.813.7
Jablonec nad Nisou18270,776.919,697.512.5
Jeseník639,699.215,198.422.0
Jičín3663,872.327,406.314.7
Jihlava3767,445.319,715.726.3
Jindřichův Hradec4950,449.814,060.914.6
Karlovy Vary8392,025.829,392.815.8
Karviná14970,234.721,837.121.5
Kladno12065,069.034,162.110.7
Klatovy4365,961.319,557.716.8
Kolín4691,426.825,844.311.1
Kroměříž96100,578.429,748.318.9
Kutná Hora16265,864.221,203.222.2
Liberec178136,876.034,901.314.7
Litoměřice156101,894.059,009.412.3
Louny89174,076.684,783.012.9
Mělník10396,612.339,544.912.5
Mladá Boleslav5855,700.419,509.112.5
Most34145,427.641,363.613.0
Náchod9374,924.423,184.721.6
Nový Jičín7365,045.723,184.032.6
Nymburk106135,967.250,755.810.9
Olomouc243100,432.238,887.615.4
Opava13369,546.322,592.217.4
Ostrava126113,847.642,968.316.0
Pardubice10173,753.326,340.218.8
Pelhřimov2786,839.521,088.913.7
Písek51130,661.954,943.215.2
Plzeň-jih7479,301.825,831.515.4
Plzeň-město108138,466.767,288.813.0
Plzeň-sever4584,828.026,446.922.4
Praha hl.m.918117,494.742,967.916.8
Praha-východ30574,094.326,387.016.4
Praha-západ13677,534.228,745.713.6
Prachatice578,414.029,710.017.1
Prostějov50116,110.662,835.113.8
Přerov10099,747.432,317.816.0
Příbram7960,942.323,967.813.8
Rakovník4359,345.522,903.712.7
Rokycany44109,999.127,360.017.5
Rychnov nad Kněžnou11170,094.220,688.113.5
Semily1951,378.722,809.614.8
Sokolov8356,630.825,025.316.3
Strakonice2291,312.024,760.536.7
Svitavy10180,081.526,177.018.3
Šumperk10175,388.727,288.216.8
Tábor5178,300.828,182.917.7
Tachov32109,826.747,436.015.6
Teplice76140,939.439,983.612.2
Trutnov7484,138.333,668.116.0
Třebíč4873,250.736,365.717.3
Uherské Hradiště10891,895.538,250.716.5
Ústí nad Labem66134,158.288,003.711.5
Ústí nad Orlicí12174,782.321,053.223.1
Vsetín6860,841.025,787.336.9
Vyškov7873,986.226,876.517.8
Zlín22982,990.532,829.019.0
Znojmo5566,269.822,898.230.4
Žďár nad Sázavou68062,939.915,211.815.4