Připojení: DSL/ADSL

Vyberte graf: Rychlost downloaduRychlost uploaduOdezva / pingPočet testů

DSL/ADSL dle okresů

Typ připojení Hodnocení Počet
testů
Down
kbit/s
Up
kbit/s
Odezva
ms
Benešov9474,720.025,179.012.0
Beroun34173,535.126,014.69.4
Blansko12087,763.324,280.329.1
Brno-město254139,860.749,788.317.6
Brno-venkov27680,607.227,442.619.7
Bruntál11347,917.320,379.918.2
Břeclav114144,395.250,664.720.5
Česká Lípa11173,080.319,430.514.1
České Budějovice89109,604.558,671.7103.4
Český Krumlov2864,745.724,393.715.4
Děčín14292,553.042,406.028.4
Domažlice4071,973.129,697.916.8
Frýdek-Místek206123,511.842,087.024.5
Havlíčkův Brod5469,965.922,242.814.4
Hodonín4486,707.123,921.816.9
Hradec Králové14263,772.124,137.013.5
Cheb17381,049.323,042.925.7
Chomutov6256,118.624,976.316.0
Chrudim6284,503.423,600.814.2
Jablonec nad Nisou18369,755.319,509.212.5
Jeseník639,699.215,198.422.0
Jičín3465,522.928,344.414.8
Jihlava3665,219.819,515.126.9
Jindřichův Hradec4950,449.814,060.914.6
Karlovy Vary8392,025.829,392.815.8
Karviná14970,299.621,734.221.4
Kladno12065,069.034,162.110.7
Klatovy4365,961.319,557.716.8
Kolín4691,426.825,844.311.1
Kroměříž96100,894.029,735.018.8
Kutná Hora16965,059.221,104.722.3
Liberec180134,995.534,156.515.0
Litoměřice156101,288.058,365.212.3
Louny87171,476.386,206.813.0
Mělník10395,823.339,087.612.6
Mladá Boleslav5855,700.419,509.112.5
Most34145,427.641,363.613.0
Náchod9374,924.423,184.721.6
Nový Jičín7366,580.424,674.632.7
Nymburk106135,967.250,755.810.9
Olomouc24898,474.938,453.415.5
Opava13068,830.022,684.017.4
Ostrava125114,811.243,415.515.9
Pardubice10173,753.326,340.218.8
Pelhřimov2786,839.521,088.913.7
Písek51130,661.954,943.215.2
Plzeň-jih7479,301.825,831.515.4
Plzeň-město108138,466.767,288.813.0
Plzeň-sever4584,828.026,446.922.4
Praha hl.m.918117,416.043,023.015.6
Praha-východ30373,712.126,272.916.5
Praha-západ13577,946.928,924.913.4
Prachatice578,414.029,710.017.1
Prostějov50116,110.662,835.113.8
Přerov10199,059.831,982.017.1
Příbram8061,615.825,401.013.6
Rakovník4359,345.522,903.712.7
Rokycany47107,081.726,470.317.2
Rychnov nad Kněžnou11270,881.921,016.113.5
Semily1951,378.722,809.614.8
Sokolov8356,630.825,025.316.3
Strakonice2385,741.023,368.535.2
Svitavy10379,139.726,024.618.3
Šumperk10275,439.927,097.516.8
Tábor5178,300.828,182.917.7
Tachov32109,826.747,436.015.6
Teplice75137,231.334,772.912.2
Trutnov7484,138.333,668.116.0
Třebíč4873,250.736,365.717.3
Uherské Hradiště10992,950.938,405.016.4
Ústí nad Labem68131,815.886,197.011.8
Ústí nad Orlicí12074,797.920,737.023.2
Vsetín6860,841.025,787.336.9
Vyškov7873,986.226,876.517.8
Zlín22683,637.333,032.119.0
Znojmo5566,269.822,898.230.4
Žďár nad Sázavou68362,958.615,212.315.4