Připojení: DSL/ADSL

Vyberte graf: Rychlost downloaduRychlost uploaduOdezva / pingPočet testů

DSL/ADSL dle okresů

Typ připojení Hodnocení Počet
testů
Down
kbit/s
Up
kbit/s
Odezva
ms
Benešov9674,589.425,199.612.2
Beroun34974,730.626,135.99.2
Blansko12190,404.424,767.528.8
Brno-město265138,827.850,210.017.6
Brno-venkov27778,684.227,567.219.8
Bruntál11247,385.121,183.218.0
Břeclav117146,385.650,917.520.6
Česká Lípa10172,676.219,176.114.1
České Budějovice90108,083.157,634.0101.4
Český Krumlov2765,177.827,761.815.2
Děčín14792,323.741,570.627.6
Domažlice4273,615.531,084.016.8
Frýdek-Místek214121,761.742,244.224.1
Havlíčkův Brod6368,125.122,177.716.3
Hodonín4586,564.823,402.817.3
Hradec Králové14764,201.624,049.413.4
Cheb17182,812.123,663.326.1
Chomutov6386,196.431,003.015.8
Chrudim5589,735.524,973.013.9
Jablonec nad Nisou18770,229.920,563.012.5
Jeseník434,904.08,757.326.3
Jičín3366,032.829,219.015.1
Jihlava3659,876.923,346.127.1
Jindřichův Hradec5049,474.113,913.814.6
Karlovy Vary9393,731.630,068.415.8
Karviná14569,818.021,544.521.4
Kladno12065,628.134,495.510.6
Klatovy4267,575.019,990.616.9
Kolín4298,979.827,302.011.0
Kroměříž96100,894.029,735.018.8
Kutná Hora17463,337.020,595.322.4
Liberec177142,128.342,125.115.0
Litoměřice15598,788.458,506.712.9
Louny89170,526.386,305.012.9
Mělník10190,798.737,528.412.8
Mladá Boleslav5957,390.319,861.012.2
Most38141,974.341,245.312.7
Náchod9570,219.621,973.121.6
Nový Jičín7366,580.424,674.632.7
Nymburk106133,238.350,066.410.9
Olomouc24396,542.737,916.815.6
Opava13566,646.421,827.817.2
Ostrava135104,153.942,536.017.6
Pardubice9873,129.126,682.319.1
Pelhřimov2478,969.318,065.313.8
Písek52127,266.353,238.515.3
Plzeň-jih7479,301.825,831.515.4
Plzeň-město106129,514.857,219.913.0
Plzeň-sever4782,166.125,630.921.8
Praha hl.m.935117,388.543,045.015.7
Praha-východ30575,361.426,550.916.4
Praha-západ13379,245.829,502.213.5
Prachatice673,844.825,793.615.9
Prostějov50115,253.962,834.113.9
Přerov9794,652.830,673.217.3
Příbram8863,711.825,223.213.5
Rakovník4359,345.522,903.712.7
Rokycany47107,081.726,470.317.2
Rychnov nad Kněžnou11470,935.420,923.013.4
Semily1951,378.722,809.614.8
Sokolov7555,268.125,353.516.5
Strakonice2385,741.023,368.535.2
Svitavy10279,689.625,878.318.1
Šumperk10576,104.227,139.117.2
Tábor5178,300.828,182.917.7
Tachov32109,826.747,436.015.6
Teplice75139,348.935,181.612.1
Trutnov8195,421.433,756.516.1
Třebíč5171,517.435,029.417.4
Uherské Hradiště10993,698.738,715.216.0
Ústí nad Labem69123,511.276,007.612.1
Ústí nad Orlicí11573,928.320,516.223.2
Vsetín6362,421.125,799.638.8
Vyškov7268,852.526,404.217.1
Zlín23282,415.933,310.519.2
Znojmo5160,714.817,225.331.6
Žďár nad Sázavou67462,971.415,151.715.5