Připojení: DSL/ADSL

Vyberte graf: Rychlost downloaduRychlost uploaduOdezva / pingPočet testů

DSL/ADSL dle okresů

Typ připojení Hodnocení Počet
testů
Down
kbit/s
Up
kbit/s
Odezva
ms
Benešov9774,160.124,978.012.3
Beroun33974,217.526,182.19.3
Blansko12190,404.424,767.528.8
Brno-město261138,967.449,818.917.7
Brno-venkov27880,410.427,297.119.7
Bruntál11447,325.420,984.318.1
Břeclav114144,623.250,770.920.6
Česká Lípa10773,455.519,599.214.0
České Budějovice90108,083.157,634.0101.4
Český Krumlov2663,007.322,181.315.9
Děčín14492,833.441,978.128.0
Domažlice4071,973.129,697.916.8
Frýdek-Místek209123,435.642,419.624.4
Havlíčkův Brod5968,871.222,012.416.7
Hodonín4487,856.023,889.816.8
Hradec Králové14461,019.923,562.113.5
Cheb17381,049.323,042.925.7
Chomutov6386,196.431,003.015.8
Chrudim5986,290.423,980.113.8
Jablonec nad Nisou18669,117.319,330.712.5
Jeseník531,482.012,594.023.8
Jičín3465,522.928,344.414.8
Jihlava3665,219.819,515.126.9
Jindřichův Hradec5049,474.113,913.814.6
Karlovy Vary8590,180.028,914.316.0
Karviná14769,457.721,495.621.4
Kladno12164,849.534,022.310.8
Klatovy4365,961.319,557.716.8
Kolín4595,057.926,204.811.2
Kroměříž96100,894.029,735.018.8
Kutná Hora17164,376.920,822.722.2
Liberec181135,101.834,231.215.0
Litoměřice154100,499.359,106.712.2
Louny85174,128.587,934.413.0
Mělník10493,952.037,856.112.5
Mladá Boleslav5855,700.419,509.112.5
Most38144,409.041,602.012.8
Náchod9272,302.522,798.321.7
Nový Jičín7366,580.424,674.632.7
Nymburk106135,967.250,755.810.9
Olomouc24898,474.938,453.415.5
Opava13168,133.722,508.017.4
Ostrava128105,871.343,222.817.5
Pardubice9872,822.026,317.519.0
Pelhřimov2381,246.618,780.214.0
Písek51130,661.954,943.215.2
Plzeň-jih7479,301.825,831.515.4
Plzeň-město109138,390.866,974.713.0
Plzeň-sever4682,814.125,654.622.1
Praha hl.m.924117,320.443,073.015.6
Praha-východ30374,166.026,173.716.5
Praha-západ13477,827.228,967.813.5
Prachatice578,414.029,710.017.1
Prostějov50116,110.662,835.113.8
Přerov10099,220.632,079.917.2
Příbram8362,195.025,151.713.6
Rakovník4359,345.522,903.712.7
Rokycany47107,081.726,470.317.2
Rychnov nad Kněžnou11470,926.720,921.113.4
Semily1951,378.722,809.614.8
Sokolov8153,185.624,520.816.4
Strakonice2385,741.023,368.535.2
Svitavy10280,048.625,843.318.1
Šumperk10275,439.927,097.516.8
Tábor5178,300.828,182.917.7
Tachov32109,826.747,436.015.6
Teplice75139,348.935,181.612.1
Trutnov7384,511.533,701.816.2
Třebíč5072,620.036,026.217.4
Uherské Hradiště10893,901.238,892.616.0
Ústí nad Labem67119,123.475,082.512.1
Ústí nad Orlicí11973,757.220,726.922.9
Vsetín6761,586.526,206.137.6
Vyškov7873,986.226,876.517.8
Zlín23483,816.833,374.619.1
Znojmo5361,428.817,725.931.4
Žďár nad Sázavou68062,880.315,180.815.4