Připojení: DSL/ADSL

Vyberte graf: Rychlost downloaduRychlost uploaduOdezva / pingPočet testů

DSL/ADSL dle okresů

Typ připojení Hodnocení Počet
testů
Down
kbit/s
Up
kbit/s
Odezva
ms
Benešov10468,071.724,441.911.8
Beroun38772,465.125,466.413.6
Blansko11387,463.624,739.815.2
Brno-město247134,663.149,066.117.5
Brno-venkov24478,481.925,306.220.7
Bruntál12447,456.919,429.918.6
Břeclav110139,298.345,290.520.2
Česká Lípa12376,441.024,107.614.0
České Budějovice110127,899.788,802.9118.2
Český Krumlov2864,745.724,393.715.4
Děčín13192,010.938,713.927.9
Domažlice3968,895.728,229.216.6
Frýdek-Místek198129,031.143,494.225.1
Havlíčkův Brod9284,401.627,086.414.5
Hodonín5180,596.623,250.117.2
Hradec Králové14964,746.623,443.213.4
Cheb16683,410.722,979.825.8
Chomutov5754,211.722,628.016.1
Chrudim6685,850.224,241.913.2
Jablonec nad Nisou17569,635.619,014.512.2
Jeseník1147,784.019,141.721.9
Jičín3656,415.024,640.715.3
Jihlava4068,072.020,095.126.4
Jindřichův Hradec5354,769.915,004.814.7
Karlovy Vary8188,404.928,811.314.4
Karviná15672,452.622,688.621.6
Kladno12662,355.526,556.910.7
Klatovy4365,330.318,693.316.9
Kolín5087,452.825,221.611.8
Kroměříž96103,218.830,056.415.8
Kutná Hora13971,061.222,327.422.6
Liberec173138,593.235,745.214.7
Litoměřice157103,466.957,837.312.3
Louny118172,195.881,082.012.8
Mělník8278,165.624,112.211.8
Mladá Boleslav5557,122.219,339.613.0
Most34141,817.140,502.913.6
Náchod9878,582.924,218.821.6
Nový Jičín7665,585.424,301.233.0
Nymburk109127,390.946,239.611.1
Olomouc222101,135.434,588.915.4
Opava12872,323.123,814.217.6
Ostrava136120,429.149,024.315.2
Pardubice10172,854.424,797.918.1
Pelhřimov3485,858.321,811.813.9
Písek38121,546.655,219.816.4
Plzeň-jih7379,559.025,611.315.5
Plzeň-město85134,455.159,089.712.8
Plzeň-sever4780,238.326,911.415.2
Praha hl.m.893111,680.038,657.217.0
Praha-východ31073,025.825,494.816.0
Praha-západ13471,195.126,977.014.2
Prachatice486,008.036,168.019.2
Prostějov36113,402.464,954.414.1
Přerov97101,943.233,207.716.3
Příbram7459,611.422,206.613.9
Rakovník4559,705.724,085.013.3
Rokycany4070,087.321,186.218.6
Rychnov nad Kněžnou11068,544.418,201.913.5
Semily1353,466.925,018.214.9
Sokolov8977,378.224,431.114.8
Strakonice2290,004.824,601.136.5
Svitavy11180,523.728,886.618.6
Šumperk12170,498.225,198.316.8
Tábor5077,451.328,331.617.9
Tachov36100,969.644,314.871.5
Teplice81158,367.143,651.112.3
Trutnov6087,232.237,361.415.9
Třebíč8178,112.035,714.522.6
Uherské Hradiště11188,110.236,460.216.4
Ústí nad Labem66121,595.978,240.211.6
Ústí nad Orlicí9771,319.820,577.722.8
Vsetín5954,011.723,916.865.1
Vyškov7977,031.327,076.617.9
Zlín23081,081.432,568.218.4
Znojmo5666,181.523,532.130.5
Žďár nad Sázavou70363,222.715,279.815.6