Připojení: DSL/ADSL

Vyberte graf: Rychlost downloaduRychlost uploaduOdezva / pingPočet testů

DSL/ADSL dle okresů

Typ připojení Hodnocení Počet
testů
Down
kbit/s
Up
kbit/s
Odezva
ms
Benešov9476,853.425,913.511.7
Beroun35171,524.925,175.113.3
Blansko11285,410.523,665.229.8
Brno-město265132,420.549,596.917.4
Brno-venkov26881,066.827,426.219.9
Bruntál11249,862.219,882.118.3
Břeclav114144,106.848,816.020.3
Česká Lípa11373,040.019,422.014.1
České Budějovice97116,607.372,217.197.8
Český Krumlov2864,745.724,393.715.4
Děčín14089,164.436,593.328.7
Domažlice3973,165.830,569.416.6
Frýdek-Místek200125,771.342,572.624.7
Havlíčkův Brod8577,618.523,676.314.5
Hodonín4984,518.524,086.117.4
Hradec Králové15365,048.224,124.113.3
Cheb16283,423.123,722.426.1
Chomutov6053,355.321,878.815.9
Chrudim5987,605.823,765.313.8
Jablonec nad Nisou18270,776.919,697.512.5
Jeseník639,699.215,198.422.0
Jičín3563,557.626,870.315.2
Jihlava3868,899.519,930.226.4
Jindřichův Hradec5054,443.315,430.814.4
Karlovy Vary8390,633.628,879.215.7
Karviná15371,699.322,152.621.5
Kladno11965,421.434,553.010.7
Klatovy4365,961.319,557.716.8
Kolín4789,057.725,698.911.9
Kroměříž97104,404.729,951.515.8
Kutná Hora15866,267.321,502.222.4
Liberec180139,258.235,576.214.6
Litoměřice157100,711.858,474.112.3
Louny114174,957.284,842.712.8
Mělník9199,361.439,830.612.4
Mladá Boleslav5657,102.019,808.612.9
Most33148,370.742,413.713.1
Náchod9578,990.623,834.121.5
Nový Jičín7361,746.624,172.334.2
Nymburk106135,587.649,643.710.8
Olomouc241102,475.239,220.215.3
Opava13169,206.922,368.417.5
Ostrava132117,299.146,920.015.0
Pardubice9775,064.025,564.618.4
Pelhřimov3189,853.522,855.613.8
Písek50134,416.356,673.715.2
Plzeň-jih7479,301.825,831.515.4
Plzeň-město112133,053.664,010.813.1
Plzeň-sever4383,593.226,769.815.2
Praha hl.m.881111,940.639,115.316.9
Praha-východ30774,004.826,447.916.3
Praha-západ13675,681.528,479.213.8
Prachatice486,008.036,168.019.2
Prostějov43117,324.864,617.814.0
Přerov10698,914.132,294.415.8
Příbram6860,379.722,456.213.8
Rakovník4557,262.123,595.613.2
Rokycany44109,999.127,360.017.5
Rychnov nad Kněžnou10770,558.220,816.013.6
Semily1854,656.024,401.713.9
Sokolov8875,600.024,427.316.0
Strakonice2192,083.424,746.938.5
Svitavy10778,243.426,159.418.6
Šumperk10675,413.227,247.916.9
Tábor5077,451.328,331.617.9
Tachov30108,726.648,362.815.8
Teplice76143,583.343,236.512.5
Trutnov7485,382.633,768.716.0
Třebíč5571,701.935,868.217.3
Uherské Hradiště10590,548.538,218.216.3
Ústí nad Labem66134,158.288,003.711.5
Ústí nad Orlicí9372,491.820,621.523.1
Vsetín6659,756.125,703.638.8
Vyškov7776,896.027,643.218.0
Zlín22682,712.132,880.718.9
Znojmo5768,305.323,805.130.1
Žďár nad Sázavou68763,442.015,247.115.4